Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 93  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Huang, Davina          10 SCSC-PC           1:05.89    1:04.99  
  2 Zhang, Kelsey          10 SCSC-PC           1:07.85    1:07.61  
  3 Mesina, Alexis L       10 PLS-PC            1:07.14    1:07.63  
  4 Ling, Elayna           10 EBA-PC            1:09.38    1:08.42  
  5 Mak, Natalie O         10 OAPB-PC           1:09.74    1:09.91  
  6 Taylor, Ava V          10 SCSC-PC           1:09.38    1:10.45  
  7 Hargrave, Tori F       10 WCAB-PC           1:09.15    1:10.68  
  8 Childers, Zoe C        10 SCSC-PC           1:11.96    1:11.05  
  9 Chekurova, Vlada       10 WCAB-PC           1:12.29    1:12.12  
 10 YU, Sophia             10 LAC-PC            1:11.77    1:13.41  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Goldstein, Syd E       10 PLS-PC            1:12.61             
 12 Kosmowski, Ali R       10 NBA-PC            1:12.72             
 13 Bennett, Brooke A      10 PLS-PC            1:12.97             
 14 Lee, Caitlyn M         10 DACA-PC           1:13.31             
 15 Mao, Claire            10 DACA-PC           1:13.32             
 16 Andresen, Kaya B       10 TERA-PC           1:14.18             
 17 Chuang, Eden           10 BSC-PC            1:14.40             
 18 Bernaudin, Louann Y    10 BAC-PC            1:14.56             
 19 Finn, Addison E         9 PASA-PC           1:14.75             
 20 Biggerstaff, Jordan R  10 SCSC-PC           1:15.43             
 21 Zhang, Maria W         10 PLS-PC            1:16.35             
 22 Shane, Emma R          10 AAA-PC            1:16.38             
 23 Joseph, Elizabeth M    10 TERA-PC           1:16.48             
 24 Scafetta, Natalie E    10 PASA-PC           1:16.97             
 25 Caples, Lillyana S     10 PLS-PC            1:17.06             
 26 Gao, Karen A           10 PEAK-PC           1:17.74             
 27 TA, Emma T             10 SSF-PC            1:18.38             
 28 Chang, Jocelyn S       10 PASA-PC           1:18.64