Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 95  Girls 11 Year Olds 1650 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Deslauriers, Savanna   11 LAMV-PC          20:39.92   20:17.53  
  2 YU, Colleen            11 EBA-PC           21:24.91   21:39.61  
 
 Event 95  Girls 12 Year Olds 1650 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brandt, Deli E         12 BAC-PC           19:17.69   18:29.97  
  2 Gomez, Maddie M        12 LAC-PC           19:40.97L  18:52.80  
  3 Lee, Kaitlin           12 PLS-PC           19:14.84   19:21.41  
  4 Beisel, Sophie P       12 SCSC-PC          20:00.78L  19:25.39  
  5 D'Amelio, Angela M     12 EBA-PC           19:55.02   19:32.22  
 
 Event 95  Girls 13 Year Olds 1650 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lewis, Lexy M          13 SRN-PC           18:41.70   18:21.65  
  2 Del Balso, Parker J    13 BSC-PC           18:43.24   18:40.62  
  3 Fetter, Elizabeth C    13 PASA-PC          19:17.69   18:43.22  
  4 Hegblom, Katherine E   13 SUNN-PC          18:52.56   18:50.21  
  5 Stiles, Sophia         13 CROW-PC          19:27.98   19:01.80  
  6 Aubrecht, Kate         13 PST-PC           19:30.90   19:03.56  
  7 Schomberg, Ellie A     13 BAY-PC           19:15.09   19:06.72  
  8 French, Miya Y         13 MP-PC            19:05.32   19:25.13  
  9 Friedley, Coco N       13 QSS-PC           19:20.32   19:56.20  
 
 Event 95  Girls 14 Year Olds 1650 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kim, Olivia H          14 PLS-PC           17:57.37   18:00.56  
  2 Reeder, Payton E       14 GGST-PC          18:45.41   18:25.71  
  3 YU, Cherilyn J         14 UN-PC            18:51.03   19:02.51  
  4 Chang, Yo Yo L         14 SUNN-PC          18:57.53   19:03.74  
  5 Choi, Dainie           14 PASA-PC          18:57.95   19:23.65  
  6 Wells, Maggie G        14 UN-PC            18:36.72   19:26.27  
  7 Choi, Sooinie          14 PASA-PC          19:13.75   19:34.04