Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 97  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SCSC-PC  'A'                        3:41.90    3:37.58  
     1) Sifferman, Stephanie E 13     2) Martinelli, Arianna A 13     
     3) Beams, Lola M 13              4) Hwang, Yooseon 14            
  2 LAC-PC  'A'                         3:44.00    3:40.37  
     1) Robinson, Maggie G 13         2) Lee, Aven M 13               
     3) Kawamura, Minh Nha 13         4) Urban, Natalie R 13          
  3 OAPB-PC  'A'                        3:42.75    3:40.55  
     1) Van Meines, Amber E 14        2) Griscavage, Sydney C 13      
     3) Vazquez-Azpiri, Ginny M 14    4) Fok, Lexi L 14               
  4 CROW-PC  'A'                        3:43.00    3:41.08  
     1) Lockyer, Hannah P 13          2) Gregory, Kayla N 13          
     3) Wang, Crystal 13              4) Davis, Audrey A 13           
  5 SCSC-PC  'B'                        3:50.90    3:43.75  
     1) Quan, Angela Y 13             2) Gardner, Rachel B 13         
     3) Deng, Catherine 13            4) Yeh, Ariana N 13             
  6 QSS-PC  'A'                         3:45.61    3:45.29  
     1) Winter, Tenaya S 13           2) Seljeseth, Courtney A 13     
     3) Toy, Danielle M 13            4) LI, Allyson 13               
  7 WCAB-PC  'A'                        3:43.99    3:46.77  
     1) Statler, Nina E 14            2) Lund, Alyssa K 14            
     3) Iannaccone, Stephanie L 13    4) Ryan, Anna K 14              
  8 CROW-PC  'B'                        3:50.00    3:46.81  
     1) Widmer, Ashlyn M 13           2) Sullivan, Emma G 14          
     3) Davis, Jenna Y 13             4) Scheberies, Emily E 13       
  9 SRVA-PC  'A'                        3:49.27    3:48.25  
     1) Kelly, Kyla F 14              2) Han, Sarah L 13              
     3) Stickler, Piper H 13          4) Alonzo Castro, Cami M 14     
 10 DACA-PC  'A'                        3:48.00    3:48.65  
     1) Pham, Minh Anh 13             2) Choi, Jane 13                
     3) Lin, Sherry 14                4) Thomas, Sierra 14            
 11 TERA-PC  'A'                        4:05.10    3:51.77  
     1) Viscia, Emily T 13            2) Kohlmeyer, Jasmine M 14      
     3) Chan, Diana L 13              4) Masongsong, Angeline L 13    
 12 VJO-PC  'A'                         4:01.99    3:59.02  
     1) Sapida, Alyssa 13             2) Reyes, Anna 13               
     3) Hunter, Maya A 14             4) DE Vera-Gomez, Mikaela A 14  
 13 BAC-PC  'A'                         3:55.19    4:06.55  
     1) Guglielmi, Carmella M 14      2) Wang, Chloe P 14             
     3) Idio, Izzy A 13               4) Tudor, Emory E 14            
 -- DA-PC  'A'                          3:47.29         DQ  
     1) Piel, Annabel M 13            2) Sharma, Annika 14            
     3) Christian, Taylor J 13        4) Kan, Madeleine E 13