Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:50 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 99  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SCSC-PC  'A'                        3:44.69    3:45.72  
     1) Hawk, Katy G 12               2) Jensen, Faye A 12            
     3) Shipley, Kira 12              4) Ninan, Abigail E 12          
  2 TOC-PC  'A'                         3:48.99    3:50.47  
     1) Pelka, Orla M 11              2) Ash, Jordan A 11             
     3) Sto. Domingo, Ava 11          4) Torres, Patty M 12           
  3 QSS-PC  'A'                         3:55.70    3:51.99  
     1) Cui, Kyra O 11                2) Piasai, Madison 12           
     3) Zheng, Kaijing 11             4) Hannigan, Katie E 12         
  4 OAPB-PC  'A'                        3:56.50    3:52.82  
     1) Fok, Jasmine V 12             2) McDonald, Maren J 12         
     3) Barck, Emilia I 11            4) Smith, Adriana K 12          
  5 DACA-PC  'A'                        4:02.00    3:57.99  
     1) Van Putten, Lily H 12         2) Feng, Fiona 12               
     3) XU, Kathy Z 12                4) Lacroix, Jenna C 12          
  6 SRVA-PC  'A'                        4:01.16    3:58.86  
     1) Nguyen, Gabby S 12            2) Nguyen, Megan J 12           
     3) Robinson, Elaina Z 12         4) Tseng, Ava K 12              
  7 SCSC-PC  'C'                        4:03.82    3:59.43  
     1) LY, Meghan A 11               2) Wordelman, Lina S 11         
     3) Olson, Carissa K 12           4) Weltchek, Madalyn G 12       
  8 VJO-PC  'A'                         4:10.99    4:04.33  
     1) Kawashiri, Mackenzie C 12     2) Sapida, Abby G 11            
     3) Grant, Alexandra G 11         4) Rivera, Trinity 12           
  9 DA-PC  'A'                          4:04.00    4:06.31  
     1) Callison, Gretta A 12         2) Fisher, Chelsey A 12         
     3) Christian, Kate M 12          4) Johansson, Kandace O 12      
 10 BAC-PC  'A'                         4:10.09    4:11.37  
     1) Guglielmi, Claire E 12        2) Skidmore, Amy A 12           
     3) Servantez, Abbey N 12         4) Brandt, Deli E 12            
 11 VS-PC  'A'                          4:18.00    4:15.15  
     1) Yip, Melissa 11               2) Lopez, Bethany V 11          
     3) Nguyen, Anh Elise 12          4) Crotty, Alicia A 12          
 -- SCSC-PC  'B'                        4:00.29         DQ  
     1) Vishwanath, Bhavanashree 11   2) Nath, Tanishtha 12           
     3) Paduano, Sophia S 11          4) Yuan, Allison G 12           
 -- LAC-PC  'A'                         3:58.00         DQ  
     1) Gomez, Maddie M 12            2) Tolentino, Lily R 12         
     3) Chau, Lilli M 12              4) Schwabenland, Cheryl D 12