Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:50 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 100  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SCSC-PC  'A'                        3:43.50    3:38.83  
     1) Chu, Jerry F 12               2) Feng, Ryan Y 12              
     3) Aguero, Thomas C 12           4) Cuellar, Christian 12        
  2 QSS-PC  'A'                         3:45.50    3:48.80  
     1) Puchakatla Sairamesh, Sharan  2) Sosnowski, Benjamin T 12     
     3) Ouyang, Jonathan S 11         4) Chen, Ethan Y 12             
  3 LO-PC  'A'                          3:52.99    3:54.49  
     1) Coe, Jeremy E 12              2) Collet, Seth J 11            
     3) Welsh, Jake J 12              4) Welsh, Zach E 12             
  4 SCSC-PC  'B'                        3:58.60    3:56.36  
     1) Shi, Elbridge 12              2) Jarvis, Isaiah W 11          
     3) Liu, Tyler 11                 4) Delos Angeles, Gaabriel A 12 
  5 SRVA-PC  'A'                        4:01.77    3:56.60  
     1) Choi, Brian H 11              2) Kang, David H 12             
     3) Jiang, Aaron S 12             4) Liu, Darrell J 12            
  6 LAC-PC  'A'                         3:51.00    3:57.14  
     1) Laymon, Tyler R 12            2) Davis, Jack C 12             
     3) Kerr, Elliott F 12            4) Hendrick, Jack A 12          
  7 OAPB-PC  'A'                        4:00.25    3:58.22  
     1) Hoffman, Zachary I 12         2) Levy, Nate A 12              
     3) Chu, Michael P 11             4) Lalli, Reid G 12             
  8 BAC-PC  'A'                         4:04.09    4:02.41  
     1) Rea, James T 12               2) Tomasello, Jonathan R 12     
     3) Son, Andrea C 12              4) Kim, Eli E 12                
  9 QSS-PC  'B'                         4:03.50    4:09.07  
     1) Rodrigues, Matthew C 12       2) Gulvady, Jay G 11            
     3) Alvarez, Aidan T 11           4) Flores, Gianlucca 12