Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 1  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 LU, Sydney A           13 PLS-PC            2:11.20    2:09.10  
  2 Herscu, Abigail E      13 LAC-PC            2:13.30    2:11.45  
  3 Martinelli, Arianna A  13 SCSC-PC           2:16.49    2:11.85  
  4 Lockyer, Hannah P      13 CROW-PC           2:13.80    2:12.53  
  5 Beams, Lola M          13 SCSC-PC           2:11.80    2:12.58  
  6 Balbuena, Luna         13 PEAK-PC           2:12.00    2:12.68  
  7 J-Cheng, Audrey        13 PASA-PC           2:11.75    2:12.98  
  8 Quan, Angela Y         13 SCSC-PC           2:13.95    2:13.67  
  9 Faraboschi, Silvia     13 PASA-PC           2:14.47    2:14.15  
 10 Gardner, Rachel B      13 SCSC-PC           2:12.87    2:14.26  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Widmer, Ashlyn M       13 CROW-PC           2:12.69    2:15.76  
 12 Winter, Tenaya S       13 QSS-PC            2:16.97    2:15.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Robinson, Maggie G     13 LAC-PC            2:18.20    2:16.20  
 14 Deng, Catherine        13 SCSC-PC           2:16.97    2:16.49  
 15 Fiscus, Addie W        13 TOC-PC            2:21.39    2:16.86  
 16 West, Madeleine T      13 SRN-PC            2:19.77    2:17.15  
 17 Hutchinson, Dylan S    13 MCSD-PC           2:17.67    2:17.21  
 18 Bell, Sophia K         13 NBA-PC            2:16.02    2:17.42  
 19 Gregory, Kayla N       13 CROW-PC           2:18.25    2:17.61  
 20 Davis, Audrey A        13 CROW-PC           2:20.02    2:17.95  
 21 Worden, Lucy W         13 PASA-PC           2:18.82    2:18.24  
 22 NG, Mason K            13 SCSC-PC           2:18.00    2:18.32  
 23 Zhu, Angeline          13 SUNN-PC           2:14.00    2:18.39  
 24 Iannaccone, Stephanie  13 WCAB-PC           2:19.77    2:18.52  
 24 Crain, Addison E       13 RENO-PC           2:22.72    2:18.52  
 26 Karam, Emma W          13 RENO-PC           2:17.44    2:19.04  
 27 Tokuz, Zeynep S        13 SCSC-PC           2:18.54    2:19.21  
 28 Fetter, Elizabeth C    13 PASA-PC           2:17.49    2:19.42  
 29 Harris, Breuklynn S    13 PLS-PC            2:22.53    2:19.59  
 30 Tarantino, Holly P     13 NBA-PC            2:15.61    2:19.60  
 31 Toy, Danielle M        13 QSS-PC            2:21.70    2:19.91  
 32 Choi, Jane             13 DACA-PC           2:19.06    2:20.13  
 33 Chan, Diana L          13 TERA-PC           2:20.52    2:20.28  
 34 Wang, Mica C           13 PLS-PC            2:22.82    2:20.31  
 35 Kawamura, Minh Nha     13 LAC-PC            2:18.17    2:20.58  
 36 Holden, Audrey E       13 PASA-PC           2:18.44    2:20.65  
 37 Cutler, Hayden J       13 BSC-PC            2:23.08    2:20.68  
 38 Piel, Annabel M        13 DA-PC             2:19.40    2:20.76  
 39 Mina, Tristen E        13 SUNN-PC           2:19.20    2:20.77  
 40 Fernald, Mirabel H     13 TOC-PC            2:19.90    2:21.02  
 41 Norris, Lucy T         13 CRUZ-PC           2:24.07    2:21.52  
 42 Nalley, Emily K        13 HSC-PC            2:23.13    2:21.60  
 43 Christian, Taylor J    13 DA-PC             2:22.91    2:21.65  
 44 Tsai, Christina S      13 PLS-PC            2:19.43    2:21.94  
 45 Stiles, Sophia         13 CROW-PC           2:21.76    2:22.31  
 46 Bae, Gina              13 PASA-PC           2:21.40    2:22.33  
 47 Urban, Natalie R       13 LAC-PC            2:16.52    2:22.65  
 48 Hegblom, Katherine E   13 SUNN-PC           2:21.23    2:22.73  
 49 McConnell, Sam J       13 WCAB-PC           2:22.94    2:23.81  
 50 LI, Samantha A         13 EBA-PC            2:21.80    2:24.38  
 51 GU, Iris Y             13 QSS-PC            2:24.19    2:24.40  
 52 Schomberg, Ellie A     13 BAY-PC            2:24.26    2:24.61  
 53 Jacobs, Audrey         13 SUNN-PC           2:44.69L   2:25.90  
 
 Event 1  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 LI, Kaia J             14 PEAK-PC           2:06.78    2:09.45  
  2 Meadors, Sophia M      14 UN-PC             2:11.23    2:10.95  
  3 Suppiger, Shelby E     14 UN-PC             2:10.29    2:13.14  
  4 Sullivan, Emma G       14 CROW-PC           2:11.64    2:14.09  
  5 Van Meines, Amber E    14 OAPB-PC           2:14.79    2:14.43  
  6 Hwang, Yooseon         14 SCSC-PC           2:15.37    2:14.69  
  7 Vazquez-Azpiri, Ginny  14 OAPB-PC           2:14.29    2:14.93  
  8 Andresen, Maile E      14 UN-PC             2:13.65    2:15.21  
  9 Hulton, Nikela         14 SCSC-PC           2:16.40    2:15.94  
 10 Boles, Hannah G        14 UN-PC             2:14.76    2:16.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Honey, Katie L         14 SRN-PC            2:19.52    2:16.54  
 12 Sosnowski, Julianna M  14 UN-PC             2:14.59    2:17.04  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Carlson, Claire A      14 UN-PC             2:16.44    2:17.12  
 14 Bayer, Bianca V        14 UN-PC             2:12.97    2:17.25  
 15 Statler, Nina E        14 WCAB-PC           2:17.40    2:17.52  
 16 Khan, Olivia M         14 PASA-PC           2:20.98    2:17.93  
 17 Watts, Vanessa K       14 WCAB-PC           2:17.52    2:18.26  
 18 Kermoian, Kelly L      14 UN-PC             2:18.98    2:18.28  
 19 Klube, Sophie          14 UN-PC             2:19.88    2:18.32  
 20 Lund, Alyssa K         14 WCAB-PC           2:17.30    2:18.53  
 21 Gulvady, Leena S       14 UN-PC             2:17.82    2:19.28  
 22 Calderoni, Jessica A   14 UN-PC             2:20.17    2:19.33  
 23 Miller, Sophia M       14 UN-PC             2:15.06    2:19.70  
 24 Ryan, Anna K           14 WCAB-PC           2:18.26    2:20.06  
 25 Wasson, Grace          14 UN-PC             2:20.51    2:20.18  
 26 Martin Del Campo, Sof  14 UN-PC             2:20.85    2:20.67  
 27 LI, Amy                14 UN-PC             2:19.50    2:20.68  
 28 Sharma, Annika         14 DA-PC             2:17.68    2:20.91  
 29 Pelka, Chesna R        14 TOC-PC            2:38.26L   2:21.62  
 30 Herndon, Dakota M      14 UN-PC             2:19.23    2:22.02  
 31 Tang, Grace J          14 OSC-PC            2:18.57    2:23.39  
 32 Meyer, Rachel G        14 UN-PC             2:16.56    2:28.88