Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 3  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 LY, Meghan A           11 SCSC-PC           2:17.53    2:19.19  
  2 Cui, Kyra O            11 QSS-PC            2:16.95    2:19.52  
  3 Barck, Emilia I        11 OAPB-PC           2:20.04    2:20.83  
  4 Pelka, Orla M          11 TOC-PC            2:29.31    2:24.04  
  5 Sto. Domingo, Ava      11 TOC-PC            2:25.91    2:24.63  
  6 Lee, Eunice Y          11 SCSC-PC           2:24.20    2:24.66  
  7 Pornel, Danica M       11 SCSC-PC           2:28.79    2:26.51  
  8 Marakovic, Aliana W    11 LO-PC             2:28.05    2:26.69  
  9 Kwak, Natalie E        11 PASA-PC           2:31.54    2:28.97  
 10 Chan, Katelyn S        11 PASA-PC           2:24.55    2:29.01  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Huang, Edana X         11 PASA-PC           2:31.29    2:31.01  
 12 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  11 SCSC-PC           2:54.66L   2:32.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Scheufele, Nina E      11 SCSC-PC           2:30.04    2:34.41  
 
 Event 3  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Torres, Patty M        12 TOC-PC            2:15.39    2:12.40  
  2 Christian, Kate M      12 DA-PC             2:12.39    2:14.34  
  3 Schaffer, Alexis A     12 PASA-PC           2:19.18    2:17.96  
  4 McDonald, Maren J      12 OAPB-PC           2:25.05    2:19.79  
  5 Lee, Kaitlin           12 PLS-PC            2:18.54    2:20.15  
  6 Heffernan, Lila E      12 WANV-PC           2:19.79    2:20.16  
  7 Lynch, Calista R       12 OSC-PC            2:25.17    2:20.91  
  8 Carroll, Faith T       12 PLS-PC            2:18.18    2:21.41  
  9 HO, Alison L           12 PEAK-PC           2:26.54    2:21.45  
 10 Fok, Jasmine V         12 OAPB-PC           2:20.19    2:21.49  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Olson, Carissa K       12 SCSC-PC           2:24.94    2:21.63  
 12 Smith, Adriana K       12 OAPB-PC           2:25.35    2:21.77  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Carrigan, Ava R        12 SRN-PC            2:19.87    2:22.24  
 14 Gomez, Maddie M        12 LAC-PC            2:18.59    2:22.65  
 15 XU, Kathy Z            12 DACA-PC           2:25.84    2:22.80  
 16 Shipley, Kira          12 SCSC-PC           2:23.42    2:22.84  
 17 Arbuckle, Josie M      12 NVST-PC           2:25.78    2:22.89  
 18 Lacroix, Jenna C       12 DACA-PC           2:23.79    2:23.66  
 19 Brandt, Deli E         12 BAC-PC            2:27.38    2:23.87  
 20 Yuan, Allison G        12 SCSC-PC           2:20.85    2:24.33  
 21 Chan, Cady S           12 WCAB-PC           2:25.16    2:24.68  
 22 Niles, Sydney G        12 BSC-PC            2:26.89    2:24.78  
 23 Feng, Fiona            12 DACA-PC           2:22.81    2:24.95  
 24 Crotty, Alicia A       12 VS-PC             2:26.51    2:25.11  
 25 Zheng, Aileen G        12 SCSC-PC           2:22.79    2:26.09  
 26 Weltchek, Madalyn G    12 SCSC-PC           2:23.76    2:27.09  
 27 Hall, Kalea W          12 SEA-PC            2:26.74    2:27.24  
 28 Lee, Annika            12 PEAK-PC           2:49.06L   2:27.44  
 29 Curran, Sofie E        12 TERA-PC           2:26.22    2:28.68  
 30 Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q    12 MONT-PC           2:26.58    2:28.82  
 31 LI, Cynthia J          12 PLS-PC            2:27.20    2:30.12