Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 4  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Caples, Devyn S        11 PLS-PC            2:13.91    2:14.66  
  2 Bohi, Owen H           11 TIGR-PC           2:22.83    2:18.93  
  3 Roller, Tyler J        11 DACA-PC           2:23.05    2:19.82  
  4 Kan, Sammy E           11 UN-PC             2:26.71    2:21.03  
  5 Hayashi, Yuki A        11 NVST-PC           2:23.37    2:23.15  
  6 Nguyen, Justin         11 SCSC-PC           2:27.01    2:23.49  
  7 Skov, Davidka E        11 TERA-PC           2:31.38    2:25.74  
  8 Gulvady, Jay G         11 QSS-PC            2:31.31    2:25.75  
  9 Ouyang, Jonathan S     11 QSS-PC            2:30.40    2:29.12  
 10 Alvarez, Aidan T       11 QSS-PC            2:29.40    2:30.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seybold, Sam P         11 CROW-PC           2:31.33    2:31.17  
 12 SU, Sean               11 SCSC-PC           2:31.93    2:31.61  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Liu, Tyler             11 SCSC-PC           2:21.73         DQ  
 
 Event 4  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Chu, Jerry F           12 SCSC-PC           2:03.16    2:04.10  
  2 Laymon, Tyler R        12 LAC-PC            2:12.74    2:09.65  
  3 Reyes, Luke N          12 SUNN-PC           2:13.20    2:10.47  
  4 Swiggett, Luke J       12 AAA-PC            2:13.41    2:11.69  
  5 Chang, Brendon E       12 BSW-PC            2:11.04    2:14.50  
  6 Hendrick, Jack A       12 LAC-PC            2:17.34    2:15.64  
  7 Cueva, Gabriel         12 VJO-PC            2:19.85    2:16.26  
  8 Zhang, Tianyou         12 PEAK-PC           2:17.87    2:16.73  
  9 Dwidar, Yassin A       12 PLS-PC            2:18.20    2:16.85  
 10 Hoffman, Zachary I     12 OAPB-PC           2:15.21    2:16.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wonosaputra, Dominick  12 PLS-PC            2:18.58    2:17.64  
 12 Cuellar, Christian     12 SCSC-PC           2:19.75    2:18.12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kang, David H          12 SRVA-PC           2:21.09    2:18.19  
 14 Chen, Andrew B         12 CROW-PC           2:21.49    2:19.15  
 15 Shi, Elbridge          12 SCSC-PC           2:24.64    2:20.88  
 16 Feng, Ryan Y           12 SCSC-PC           2:21.50    2:20.98  
 17 Aguero, Thomas C       12 SCSC-PC           2:21.01    2:21.39  
 18 Sosnowski, Benjamin T  12 QSS-PC            2:24.93    2:21.52  
 19 Rohovit, Hunter L      12 TRIV-PC           2:25.67    2:23.52  
 20 Grafilo, Joaquin K     12 FOG-PC            2:23.08    2:23.55  
 21 Matsumoto, Leo A       12 PEAK-PC           2:22.53    2:23.58  
 22 Stevenson, Calvin J    12 DDST-PC           2:25.54    2:24.58  
 23 Garren, Asher L        12 SCSC-PC           2:25.34    2:25.07  
 24 Neitzel, Owen B        12 TIDE-PC           2:26.17    2:25.87  
 25 Cui, Andy C            12 PASA-PC           2:24.80    2:27.54  
 26 Stegina, Trent J       12 PASA-PC           2:25.62    2:30.58  
 27 Chen, Ethan Y          12 QSS-PC            2:23.88    2:39.88