Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 7  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sifferman, Stephanie   13 SCSC-PC           1:00.23      58.20  
  2 Beams, Lola M          13 SCSC-PC             58.10      59.08  
  3 Karam, Emma W          13 RENO-PC             59.72    1:00.22  
  4 Elwell, Kensie L       13 NBA-PC              59.69    1:00.26  
  5 Lockyer, Hannah P      13 CROW-PC             58.60    1:00.40  
  6 Piel, Annabel M        13 DA-PC             1:00.40    1:00.41  
  7 McIntyre, Kaley J      13 MP-PC               59.52    1:00.82  
  8 Smith, Rea N           13 UN-PC               58.44    1:00.95  
  9 Scheberies, Emily E    13 CROW-PC           1:00.82    1:01.03  
 10 Widmer, Ashlyn M       13 CROW-PC           1:00.67    1:01.47  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Deng, Catherine        13 SCSC-PC           1:00.11    1:01.59  
 12 Davis, Audrey A        13 CROW-PC           1:02.13    1:01.84  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Elwell, Sydney L       13 NBA-PC            1:02.29    1:02.12  
 14 Quan, Angela Y         13 SCSC-PC           1:01.39    1:02.13  
 15 Chan, Diana L          13 TERA-PC           1:02.33    1:02.38  
 16 Balbuena, Luna         13 PEAK-PC           1:01.74    1:02.53  
 17 Kawamura, Minh Nha     13 LAC-PC            1:02.13    1:02.70  
 18 Hutchinson, Dylan S    13 MCSD-PC           1:01.95    1:03.13  
 19 Cutler, Hayden J       13 BSC-PC            1:03.62    1:03.23  
 20 West, Madeleine T      13 SRN-PC            1:01.69    1:03.32  
 21 Chatterjee, Riya       13 UN-PC             1:02.07    1:03.52  
 22 Bell, Sophia K         13 NBA-PC            1:02.88    1:03.56  
 23 Norris, Lucy T         13 CRUZ-PC           1:03.50    1:03.67  
 24 Toy, Danielle M        13 QSS-PC            1:02.10    1:03.91  
 25 Fetter, Elizabeth C    13 PASA-PC           1:03.09    1:04.06  
 26 NG, Mason K            13 SCSC-PC           1:04.78    1:04.35  
 27 Robinson, Maggie G     13 LAC-PC            1:03.30    1:04.57  
 28 Choi, Jane             13 DACA-PC           1:02.44    1:04.64  
 29 Zhu, Angeline          13 SUNN-PC           1:03.84    1:04.69  
 30 Worden, Lucy W         13 PASA-PC           1:03.19    1:04.71  
 31 McConnell, Sam J       13 WCAB-PC           1:04.06    1:04.88  
 32 Davis, Jenna Y         13 CROW-PC           1:04.93    1:05.38  
 33 Chu, Zoe W             13 PLS-PC            1:05.42    1:05.40  
 34 Wang, Crystal          13 CROW-PC           1:04.56    1:05.41  
 35 LI, Samantha A         13 EBA-PC            1:03.75    1:05.50  
 36 Fernald, Mirabel H     13 TOC-PC            1:05.41    1:05.72  
 37 Lewis, Lexy M          13 SRN-PC            1:04.26    1:06.07  
 38 Koler, Darian C        13 CARS-PC           1:05.61    1:06.25  
 39 Crain, Addison E       13 RENO-PC           1:03.46    1:06.26  
 40 Lee, Kate C            13 PEAK-PC           1:05.60    1:06.31  
 41 Barnes, Lindsay J      13 DACA-PC           1:05.37    1:06.62  
 42 Sapida, Alyssa         13 VJO-PC            1:03.94    1:06.76  
 
 Event 7  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Thomas, Sierra         14 DACA-PC             59.87      58.62  
  2 Johansson, Kendall C   14 UN-PC               58.41      59.06  
  3 LI, Amy                14 UN-PC               58.55      59.33  
  4 Andresen, Maile E      14 UN-PC             1:01.35      59.44  
  5 Kelly, Kyla F          14 SRVA-PC             59.83      59.57  
  6 Van Meines, Amber E    14 OAPB-PC           1:00.74      59.90  
  7 Tudor, Emory E         14 BAC-PC            1:01.03    1:00.82  
  8 Sharma, Annika         14 DA-PC             1:02.06    1:01.08  
  9 Hulton, Nikela         14 SCSC-PC           1:02.50    1:01.78  
 10 Boles, Hannah G        14 UN-PC             1:01.87    1:01.83  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Statler, Nina E        14 WCAB-PC           1:00.76    1:01.90  
 12 Sullivan, Emma G       14 CROW-PC           1:02.28    1:01.95  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hidalgo, Ella          14 UN-PC             1:01.05    1:02.32  
 14 Lund, Alyssa K         14 WCAB-PC           1:01.27    1:02.38  
 15 Kermoian, Kelly L      14 UN-PC             1:01.88    1:02.43  
 16 Khan, Olivia M         14 PASA-PC           1:02.04    1:03.01  
 17 Hwang, Yooseon         14 SCSC-PC           1:00.93    1:03.08  
 18 Aramini, Elena E       14 RENO-PC           1:03.16    1:03.57  
 19 Howell, Moreya G       14 UN-PC             1:03.78    1:03.65  
 20 Baker, Alanna E        14 NBA-PC            1:02.54    1:04.25  
 21 Bayer, Bianca V        14 UN-PC             1:02.84    1:04.83  
 22 Meyer, Rachel G        14 UN-PC               59.82    1:05.15