Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 8  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Picard, Jackson W      13 PASA-PC             57.86      58.43  
  2 Gold, Evan A           13 PASA-PC           1:00.00      58.75  
  3 Russell, Ethan         13 EBA-PC              57.51      58.94  
  4 Williams, Harrison P   13 PASA-PC             58.70      59.07  
  5 Zhou, Simon E          13 QSS-PC              59.72      59.53  
  6 Grove, Jacques W       13 LAC-PC              59.58    1:00.05  
  7 Elliott, Matthew W     13 QSS-PC              59.33    1:00.09  
  8 Griswold, Robby J      13 DACA-PC           1:00.03    1:00.39  
  9 Lacerte, Bennett S     13 PASA-PC             59.96    1:00.53  
 10 Honeck, Matthew A      13 PASA-PC             59.10    1:00.79  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chandra, Kumar S       13 SUNN-PC           1:00.44    1:01.18  
 12 Flanders, George G     13 OAPB-PC           1:00.07    1:01.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lin, Ryan Y            13 BAC-PC            1:01.51    1:01.39  
 14 Ranade, Arjun Y        13 SCSC-PC           1:01.85    1:01.68  
 15 Tyler, Duncan C        13 PASA-PC           1:01.74    1:04.50  
 16 Pflieger, Aidan M      13 RENO-PC           1:00.28    1:05.33  
 
 Event 8  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Wong, Justin M         14 UN-PC               57.13      56.94  
  2 Scanlon, Luke T        14 TRIV-PC             57.32      57.30  
  3 Huey, Bryson A         14 UN-PC               57.71      57.69  
  4 Lacerte, Alec C        14 UN-PC               58.03      57.74  
  5 Smith, Dillon S        14 UN-PC               57.95      58.61  
  6 Hajela, Sumer          14 UN-PC               59.62      58.82  
  7 Kobayashi, Ryan S      14 UN-PC             1:00.49      59.39  
  8 Kanda, Kunal           14 SCSC-PC             58.80      59.74  
  9 Barbour, Cole T        14 CRUZ-PC             59.84      59.95  
 10 Habek, Kevin A         14 UN-PC               59.93    1:00.18  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Haines, Matthew R      14 OAQ-PC              59.99    1:00.86  
 12 McGaughey, Will P      14 UN-PC             1:00.09    1:01.11  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tan, Jeremy Y          14 BAC-PC              57.51    1:02.37