Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 9  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Struempf, Lily R       11 TERA-PC           1:02.29    1:01.56  
  2 Ash, Jordan A          11 TOC-PC            1:05.02    1:03.16  
  3 Bhatnagar, Meher *     11 SCSC-PC           1:04.32    1:04.12  
  4 Vishwanath, Bhavanash  11 SCSC-PC           1:06.38    1:04.63  
  5 Barck, Emilia I        11 OAPB-PC           1:04.64    1:04.64  
  6 Loiacono, Amelia C     11 NBA-PC            1:06.21    1:05.72  
  7 Lee, Eunice Y          11 SCSC-PC           1:07.59    1:06.13  
  8 Itow, Kaile C          11 SCSC-PC           1:07.62    1:06.94  
  9 Aramini, Amaya R       11 RENO-PC           1:07.45    1:07.23  
 10 Chan, Katelyn S        11 PASA-PC           1:07.08    1:07.37  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pelka, Orla M          11 TOC-PC            1:09.11    1:07.78  
 12 Paduano, Sophia S      11 SCSC-PC           1:09.32    1:07.87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 YU, Colleen            11 EBA-PC            1:08.24    1:08.14  
 14 Luu, Kayle I           11 OTST-PC           1:09.90    1:08.53  
 15 Sapida, Abby G         11 VJO-PC            1:10.55    1:09.89  
 16 Szczerba, Natalia N    11 LO-PC             1:22.32L   1:11.43  
 17 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  11 SCSC-PC           1:21.21L   1:11.48  
 18 Scheufele, Nina E      11 SCSC-PC           1:10.11    1:13.23  
 
 Event 9  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Christian, Kate M      12 DA-PC               59.50    1:00.67  
  2 Jensen, Faye A         12 SCSC-PC           1:03.39    1:01.89  
  3 Arnold, Paige E        12 PST-PC            1:02.96    1:02.38  
  4 Lin, Florence          12 PLS-PC            1:03.94    1:03.07  
  5 Piasai, Madison        12 QSS-PC            1:03.11    1:03.17  
  6 Root, Alessia E        12 NBA-PC            1:03.93    1:03.27  
  7 Smith, Adriana K       12 OAPB-PC           1:03.12    1:03.40  
  8 Schaffer, Alexis A     12 PASA-PC           1:07.22    1:03.92  
  9 Isomatsu, Maiya        12 OSC-PC            1:05.12    1:04.31  
 10 Woo, Olivia            12 MONT-PC           1:05.60    1:04.80  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chan, Cady S           12 WCAB-PC           1:05.85    1:05.08  
 12 Sullivan, Delaney J    12 NNA-PC            1:06.63   J1:05.08  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tolentino, Lily R      12 LAC-PC            1:04.55    1:05.16  
 14 Arbuckle, Josie M      12 NVST-PC           1:06.27    1:05.55  
 15 Feng, Fiona            12 DACA-PC           1:06.37    1:06.02  
 16 Crotty, Alicia A       12 VS-PC             1:07.83    1:06.05  
 17 O'Connell, Madison E   12 CROW-PC           1:06.30    1:06.40  
 18 Palmer, Ella A         12 RENO-PC           1:07.48    1:06.61  
 19 Busquets, Layla A      12 WCAB-PC           1:05.87    1:06.63  
 20 Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q    12 MONT-PC           1:06.43    1:06.88  
 21 Quill, Coco O          12 SRBY-PC           1:08.09    1:07.05  
 22 McGuirk, Sydney E      12 MAV-PC            1:07.69    1:08.77  
 23 Klatt, Katarina E      12 CARS-PC           1:07.25    1:09.57  
 24 Wong, Cherise H        12 LO-PC             1:08.29    1:10.04  
 25 Thompson, Julia M      12 TOC-PC            1:08.15    1:10.34