Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 10  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bohi, Owen H           11 TIGR-PC           1:04.73    1:03.87  
  2 Walz, William L        11 SSF-PC            1:06.79    1:05.43  
  3 Roller, Tyler J        11 DACA-PC           1:06.28    1:05.45  
  4 Jarvis, Isaiah W       11 SCSC-PC           1:06.63    1:06.12  
  5 Buckallew, Chris A     11 QSS-PC            1:08.74    1:07.01  
  6 Hayashi, Yuki A        11 NVST-PC           1:06.81    1:07.02  
  7 LI, Aden H             11 TERA-PC           1:07.96    1:07.43  
  8 Nguyen, Justin         11 SCSC-PC           1:08.90    1:08.10  
  9 Collet, Seth J         11 LO-PC             1:09.12    1:08.40  
 10 Skov, Davidka E        11 TERA-PC           1:10.09    1:09.21  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 SU, Sean               11 SCSC-PC           1:09.34    1:10.29  
 12 Goel, Ayan             11 PLS-PC            1:21.94L   1:10.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 VU, Ian                11 SSF-PC            1:09.68    1:11.33  
 
 Event 10  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Matthews, Max M        12 NBA-PC              58.63      56.33  
  2 Puchakatla Sairamesh,  12 QSS-PC              58.89      58.76  
  3 Swiggett, Luke J       12 AAA-PC              59.94    1:00.51  
  4 Chang, Brendon E       12 BSW-PC              59.97    1:02.33  
  5 Ignoffo, Andre R       12 NBA-PC            1:03.14    1:02.64  
  6 Boesch, Alex J         12 PASA-PC           1:02.92    1:03.21  
  7 Tupper, Hayden M       12 PLS-PC            1:04.21    1:03.66  
  8 Berry, Nikhil N        12 PASA-PC           1:05.14    1:03.67  
  9 Kang, David H          12 SRVA-PC           1:07.29    1:04.16  
 10 Wang, Samuel T         12 PLS-PC            1:06.90    1:04.43  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davis, Jack C          12 LAC-PC            1:04.01    1:04.66  
 12 Wonosaputra, Dominick  12 PLS-PC            1:04.17    1:05.04  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hendrick, Jack A       12 LAC-PC            1:04.93    1:05.33  
 14 Ren, Aiden J           12 QSS-PC            1:04.32    1:05.70  
 15 Zhang, Tianyou         12 PEAK-PC           1:04.80    1:06.14  
 16 Kann, Connor A         12 DACA-PC           1:07.00    1:06.17  
 17 Chen, Andrew B         12 CROW-PC           1:06.63    1:06.20  
 18 Flores, Gianlucca      12 QSS-PC            1:05.95    1:06.43