Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Huang, Davina          10 SCSC-PC           1:06.18    1:05.23  
  2 Mak, Natalie O         10 OAPB-PC           1:08.60    1:08.95  
  3 Zhang, Kelsey          10 SCSC-PC           1:08.43    1:10.11  
  4 Ling, Elayna           10 EBA-PC            1:12.09    1:10.20  
  5 Mesina, Alexis L       10 PLS-PC            1:10.22    1:10.68  
  6 Tran, Katelyn D        10 SCSC-PC           1:10.50    1:11.20  
  7 Bennett, Brooke A      10 PLS-PC            1:10.64    1:11.73  
  8 Lee, Caitlyn M         10 DACA-PC           1:14.48    1:13.40  
  9 Tran, Amanda           10 DACA-PC           1:14.10    1:13.46  
 10 Kaye, Eva              10 LAC-PC            1:14.70    1:13.81  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tran, Crystallynn T    10 RA-PC             1:15.33    1:14.05  
 12 Goldstein, Syd E       10 PLS-PC            1:15.78    1:14.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Andresen, Kaya B       10 TERA-PC           1:17.23    1:15.13  
 14 Finn, Addison E         9 PASA-PC           1:13.95    1:15.35  
 15 Guo, Satina Y          10 QSS-PC            1:16.27    1:15.59  
 16 Komashko, Angelina S   10 BAC-PC            1:16.51    1:15.60  
 17 Richard, Lana L        10 MONT-PC           1:14.76    1:15.76  
 18 George, Maya E         10 QSS-PC            1:15.39    1:15.99  
 19 Byrne, Maren C          9 LAMV-PC           1:17.54    1:16.12  
 20 Scafetta, Natalie E    10 PASA-PC           1:15.98    1:16.44  
 21 Levin, Liliana M        9 DACA-PC           1:16.51    1:17.06  
 22 Granum, Makenzie R      9 CSC-PC            1:17.08    1:17.32  
 23 Caples, Lillyana S     10 PLS-PC            1:15.68    1:19.07  
 24 Sahu, Shimeka           9 SLST-PC           1:17.24    1:19.72  
 25 Craw, Emily S          10 UN-PC             1:17.79    1:20.09