Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 14  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Simeon, Edwin C        13 SCSC-PC             23.09      23.07  
  2 Picard, Jackson W      13 PASA-PC             23.09      23.60  
  3 Lins, Simon J          13 PST-PC              24.15      23.65  
  3 Elian, Zachary         13 WCAB-PC             23.89      23.65  
  5 Glenn, Nicky K         13 NBA-PC              23.31      23.76  
  6 Russell, Ethan         13 EBA-PC              22.90      23.81  
  7 Elliott, Matthew W     13 QSS-PC              23.44      23.89  
  8 Tyler, Duncan C        13 PASA-PC             24.23      24.11  
  9 Kim, Ethan J           13 PASA-PC             24.62      24.15  
 10 Kang, Ben              13 OAPB-PC             24.16      24.24  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vera, Austin J         13 QSS-PC              25.15      24.71  
 12 Wolfe, Trey D          13 PASA-PC             24.81      24.73  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zhou, Simon E          13 QSS-PC              24.75      25.02  
 14 Kundu, Nilay           13 DACA-PC             25.27      25.07  
 15 Polovinkin, Maxim      13 QSS-PC              29.26L     25.10  
 16 Manalang, Nicky R      13 SCSC-PC             24.86      25.11  
 17 Abel, Kiyan N          13 DACA-PC             25.49      25.16  
 18 Pflieger, Aidan M      13 RENO-PC             24.94      25.19  
 19 Tsang, Jonathan C      13 PASA-PC             25.32      25.30  
 20 LY, Calvin             13 SFS-PC              25.28      25.34  
 21 Ranade, Arjun Y        13 SCSC-PC             25.68      25.38  
 21 Roller, Nate T         13 DACA-PC             25.51      25.38  
 23 Drouin, Brady D        13 RAM-PC              25.20      25.42  
 24 Ryan, Tommy F          13 TOC-PC              29.48L     25.53  
 25 Balva, Arthur          13 PASA-PC             25.69      25.54  
 26 Gabbassof, Eric        13 PASA-PC             25.17      25.57  
 27 Prior, Peyton R        13 TIGR-PC             25.67      25.58  
 28 Lee, Jonah             13 TOC-PC              25.62      25.59  
 29 NG, Jay Y              13 PEAK-PC             29.20L     25.76  
 30 Rogers, Nathan K       13 HILL-PC             25.66      25.77  
 30 Grove, Jacques W       13 LAC-PC              25.49      25.77  
 32 Zheng, Andrew          13 DA-PC               25.34      25.78  
 33 YE, Larry              13 QSS-PC              25.68      25.86  
 34 Lacerte, Bennett S     13 PASA-PC             29.05L     26.07  
 
 Event 14  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Gissendaner, Luca      14 NBA-PC              22.62      22.50  
  2 Huey, Bryson A         14 UN-PC               23.77      22.89  
  3 Williams, Elijah D     14 OTST-PC             23.68      22.91  
  4 Kim, Jaewoo            14 UN-PC               23.13      23.12  
  5 Lacerte, Alec C        14 UN-PC               24.22      23.25  
  6 Donado, Damien I       14 UN-PC               23.79      23.44  
  7 Kobayashi, Ryan S      14 UN-PC               23.06      23.51  
  8 Garcia, August S       14 SCSC-PC             23.91      23.57  
  9 Wong, Justin M         14 UN-PC               22.89      23.58  
 10 Hajela, Sumer          14 UN-PC               23.60      24.15  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Habek, Kevin A         14 UN-PC               23.82      24.19  
 12 Woo, Kyle J            14 QSS-PC              24.64      24.21  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Klatt, Matteas A       14 CARS-PC             23.89      24.25  
 14 Jung, Yurack           14 PASA-PC             24.35      24.26  
 15 Cheng, Michael Y       14 UN-PC               24.32      24.34  
 16 Cantal, Oliver S       14 UN-PC               24.58      24.42  
 16 Nguyen, Christian V    14 UN-PC               24.08      24.42  
 18 Huie, Ryan C           14 BSC-PC              24.59      24.50  
 19 Ramirez, Dylan         14 UN-PC               24.33      24.55  
 20 Green, Gavin C         14 NBA-PC              24.57      24.75  
 21 Martinez, Ryan A       14 LAC-PC              24.28      25.01  
 22 Levy, Sam R            14 UN-PC               28.02L     25.03  
 23 Tan, Jeremy Y          14 BAC-PC              24.32      25.32  
 24 Tanos, Steven S        14 TERA-PC             28.25L     25.55