Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 21  Girls 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bell, Sophia K         13 NBA-PC            5:17.34    5:11.64  
  2 Elwell, Sydney L       13 NBA-PC            5:15.37    5:15.35  
  3 Lewis, Lexy M          13 SRN-PC            5:28.65    5:19.56  
  4 Smith, Rea N           13 UN-PC             5:09.68    5:19.79  
  5 Herscu, Abigail E      13 LAC-PC            5:23.41    5:20.17  
  6 Sifferman, Stephanie   13 SCSC-PC           5:18.55    5:20.28  
  7 French, Miya Y         13 MP-PC             5:32.25    5:20.95  
  8 Faraboschi, Silvia     13 PASA-PC           5:36.16    5:24.81  
  9 Nalley, Emily K        13 HSC-PC            5:39.06    5:25.18  
 10 Hegblom, Katherine E   13 SUNN-PC           5:34.73    5:27.02  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Del Balso, Parker J    13 BSC-PC            5:20.10    5:27.25  
 12 Stickler, Piper H      13 SRVA-PC           5:32.38    5:27.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Widmer, Ashlyn M       13 CROW-PC           5:22.52    5:28.08  
 14 Stiles, Sophia         13 CROW-PC           5:32.11    5:28.39  
 15 Wang, Crystal          13 CROW-PC           5:17.82    5:28.41  
 16 Chan, Diana L          13 TERA-PC           5:29.51    5:28.89  
 17 Schomberg, Ellie A     13 BAY-PC            5:29.74    5:29.08  
 19 Tokuz, Zeynep S        13 SCSC-PC           5:34.50    5:31.30  
 21 Gill, Macie G          13 TIGR-PC           5:39.12    5:32.27  
 22 Aubrecht, Kate         13 PST-PC            5:33.12    5:32.79  
 23 Elwell, Kensie L       13 NBA-PC            5:35.60    5:33.43  
 24 Engelskirchen, Estell  13 PCM-PC            5:36.32    5:33.44  
 25 Chatterjee, Riya       13 UN-PC             5:39.54    5:33.81  
 26 Sandoval, Brianna R    13 GGST-PC           5:43.05    5:34.15  
 27 Ring, Glorianna J      13 SON-PC            5:35.40    5:34.28  
 28 Fiscus, Addie W        13 TOC-PC            5:41.25    5:36.05  
 29 Friedley, Coco N       13 QSS-PC            5:41.78    5:36.16  
 30 Scheberies, Emily E    13 CROW-PC           5:37.74    5:37.54  
 31 Wang, Mica C           13 PLS-PC            5:30.36    5:37.81  
 32 Kuhn, Zoe              13 ALGA-PC           5:42.97    5:38.01  
 33 Bae, Gina              13 PASA-PC           5:34.00    5:38.54  
 34 Boyle, Molly G         13 ALGA-PC           5:42.68    5:38.93  
 35 Kumsa, Dena            13 PASA-PC           5:36.58    5:39.71  
 36 Jacobs, Audrey         13 SUNN-PC           5:05.50L   5:39.89  
 37 Harris, Breuklynn S    13 PLS-PC            5:40.65    5:40.34  
 38 Tsai, Christina S      13 PLS-PC            5:33.59    5:41.08  
 39 NG, Mason K            13 SCSC-PC           5:38.76    5:41.64  
 40 Knight, Sierra J       13 WCAB-PC           5:43.13    5:43.91  
 41 McGee, Brynn M         13 SCSC-PC           5:35.13    5:45.37  
 42 Choi, Jane             13 DACA-PC           5:29.52    5:45.82  
 43 Nayak, Sahana          13 SCSC-PC           5:42.96    5:51.29  
 44 Lien, Angelina         13 PASA-PC           5:38.59    5:54.40  
 
 Event 21  Girls 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Kim, Olivia H          14 PLS-PC            5:12.82    5:12.15  
  2 LI, Kaia J             14 PEAK-PC           5:15.40    5:13.73  
  3 Reeder, Payton E       14 GGST-PC           5:28.14    5:14.80  
  4 Johansson, Kendall C   14 UN-PC             5:27.74    5:17.47  
  5 Oesterer, Maddie       14 UN-PC             5:17.90    5:18.04  
  6 Hwang, Yooseon         14 SCSC-PC           5:17.44    5:18.47  
  7 Boles, Hannah G        14 UN-PC             5:22.26    5:23.43  
  8 Klube, Sophie          14 UN-PC             5:27.75    5:26.07  
  9 Kermoian, Kelly L      14 UN-PC             5:25.66    5:26.11  
 10 Meadors, Sophia M      14 UN-PC             5:33.55    5:26.41  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stelzner, Hannah P     14 GGST-PC           5:34.42    5:26.58  
 12 Choi, Dainie           14 PASA-PC           5:35.19    5:28.12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schultz, Carson C      14 UN-PC             5:33.20    5:31.05  
 14 Choi, Sooinie          14 PASA-PC           5:34.56    5:32.11  
 15 Chang, Yo Yo L         14 SUNN-PC           5:29.89    5:32.12  
 16 Mattice, Vivien G      14 SRN-PC            5:33.50    5:32.16  
 17 Huang, Ainsley S       14 PASA-PC           5:29.28    5:32.45  
 18 Pham, Ariel T          14 UN-PC             5:23.48    5:30.76  
 18 Calderoni, Jessica A   14 UN-PC             5:26.54    5:33.62  
 19 Martin Del Campo, Sof  14 UN-PC             5:24.68    5:34.11  
 20 Tsai, Emily            14 PLS-PC            5:01.92L   5:32.03  
 20 Mehta, Aastha P        14 UN-PC             5:36.11    5:36.53  
 21 Ryan, Anna K           14 WCAB-PC           5:32.01    5:37.71  
 22 Pelka, Chesna R        14 TOC-PC            5:21.64    5:38.86  
 23 Gibson, Sophia I       14 TOC-PC            5:24.19    5:39.83  
 24 Fisher, Teagan L       14 DA-PC             5:35.98    5:42.66