Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 22  Boys 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Wang, Ethan N          13 PLS-PC            4:58.47    4:54.46  
  2 Lins, Simon J          13 PST-PC            5:10.09    4:59.18  
  3 Martinelli, Lorenzo P  13 SCSC-PC           5:02.14    4:59.41  
  4 Williams, Harrison P   13 PASA-PC           5:04.89    5:03.36  
  5 Barck, Henrik N        13 OAPB-PC           5:14.67    5:05.65  
  6 Simeon, Edwin C        13 SCSC-PC           5:13.50    5:07.63  
  7 McCaw, Greyson T       13 SON-PC            5:21.13    5:09.32  
  8 Roberts, Bryce B       13 NBA-PC            5:08.51    5:10.19  
  9 Smedley, Alex M        13 LAC-PC            5:18.43    5:10.56  
 10 Teter, John M          13 SCSC-PC           5:22.91    5:12.54  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LY, Clayton Y          13 RAYS-PC           5:13.74    5:13.93  
 12 Tsang, Jonathan C      13 PASA-PC           5:24.99    5:14.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rodgers, Cameron C     13 SCSC-PC           5:11.14    5:14.34  
 14 Chandra, Kumar S       13 SUNN-PC           5:14.29    5:17.95  
 15 Sebastian, Anthony M   13 QSS-PC            5:11.17    5:17.96  
 16 Nixon, Genoa R         13 NNA-PC            5:26.98    5:18.05  
 17 Fong, A.J. J           13 TERA-PC           5:21.70    5:18.42  
 18 Prince, Dedon C        13 MAV-PC            5:26.15    5:18.55  
 19 Balva, Arthur          13 PASA-PC           5:27.00    5:20.04  
 20 Lin, Ryan Y            13 BAC-PC            5:24.88    5:21.40  
 21 Kawaja, Alex W         13 PASA-PC           4:49.41L   5:22.73  
 22 NG, Jay Y              13 PEAK-PC           5:25.43    5:23.81  
 23 Grove, Jacques W       13 LAC-PC            5:24.41    5:23.85  
 24 Elian, Zachary         13 WCAB-PC           5:27.39    5:24.45  
 25 Griswold, Robby J      13 DACA-PC           5:20.13    5:24.82  
 26 Drouin, Brady D        13 RAM-PC            5:21.78    5:28.76  
 27 Rogers, Nathan K       13 HILL-PC           5:26.20    5:29.19  
 
 Event 22  Boys 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Wong, Justin M         14 UN-PC             4:52.30    5:03.08  
  2 Scanlon, Luke T        14 TRIV-PC           4:59.73    5:04.99  
  3 Cheng, Michael Y       14 UN-PC             5:13.03    5:06.15  
  3 Martinez, Ryan A       14 LAC-PC            5:08.96    5:06.15  
  5 Ranade, Vineet A       14 UN-PC             5:06.06    5:06.30  
  6 Guberman, Nir          14 UN-PC             5:11.09    5:07.90  
  7 Klatt, Matteas A       14 CARS-PC           5:00.46    5:08.44  
  8 Garcia, August S       14 SCSC-PC           5:12.31    5:10.43  
  9 MACSKASSY, Jesper Y    14 UN-PC             5:14.37    5:11.67  
 10 Barbour, Cole T        14 CRUZ-PC           5:14.65    5:14.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ramirez, Dylan         14 UN-PC             5:14.25    5:14.60  
 12 Habek, Kevin A         14 UN-PC             5:04.22    5:15.72  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morrison, Chad Y       14 UN-PC             5:15.70    5:18.42  
 14 Ridosko, Ryan L        14 TRIV-PC           4:44.94L   5:27.60