Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 24  Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Caples, Devyn S        11 PLS-PC            5:15.35    5:11.68  
  2 Jarvis, Isaiah W       11 SCSC-PC           5:43.83    5:37.10  
  3 Liu, Tyler             11 SCSC-PC           5:42.97    5:40.80  
  4 Chu, Michael P         11 OAPB-PC           5:56.59    5:43.80  
  5 Collet, Seth J         11 LO-PC             5:37.98    5:45.34  
  6 LI, Jason              11 SCSC-PC           5:21.33L   5:54.47  
  7 Musich, Ryan P         11 BSC-PC            6:00.27    5:55.05  
  8 SU, Sean               11 SCSC-PC           5:58.51    5:55.49  
 
 Event 24  Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Laymon, Tyler R        12 LAC-PC            5:25.12    5:12.77  
  2 Chang, Brendon E       12 BSW-PC            5:14.33    5:16.52  
  3 Cueva, Gabriel         12 VJO-PC            5:25.66    5:24.46  
  4 Stevenson, Calvin J    12 DDST-PC           5:35.68    5:26.20  
  5 Sosnowski, Benjamin T  12 QSS-PC            5:30.57    5:26.38  
  6 Boesch, Alex J         12 PASA-PC           5:27.44    5:28.31  
  7 Cuellar, Christian     12 SCSC-PC           5:36.90    5:30.23  
  8 Coe, Jeremy E          12 LO-PC             5:27.15    5:31.21  
  9 Newnan, Addison M      12 OAQ-PC            5:33.06    5:31.34  
 10 Neitzel, Owen B        12 TIDE-PC           5:29.73    5:32.02  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garren, Asher L        12 SCSC-PC           5:31.14    5:33.61  
 12 Rohovit, Hunter L      12 TRIV-PC           5:43.37    5:35.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Feng, Ryan Y           12 SCSC-PC           5:34.40    5:35.46  
 14 Delos Angeles, Gaabri  12 SCSC-PC           5:43.62    5:37.31  
 15 Ballard, Cole A        12 BSC-PC            5:40.67    5:38.90  
 16 Matsumoto, Leo A       12 PEAK-PC           5:40.04    5:39.44  
 17 Resendiz, Diego        12 PASA-PC           5:45.07    5:40.20  
 18 Yadav, Priam           12 GGST-PC           5:46.46    5:43.02  
 19 Zamir, Ron J           12 PASA-PC           5:47.11    5:47.85  
 20 Sahu, Shreeyans        12 SUNN-PC           5:45.48    5:49.28