Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 33  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ash, Jordan A          11 TOC-PC              28.02      27.46  
  2 Bhatnagar, Meher *     11 SCSC-PC             28.89      28.25  
  3 Elaydi, Lyla           11 SCSC-PC             28.44      28.93  
  4 Vishwanath, Bhavanash  11 SCSC-PC             28.46      29.01  
  5 Sto. Domingo, Ava      11 TOC-PC              29.31      29.17  
  6 Loiacono, Amelia C     11 NBA-PC              28.35      29.30  
  7 Barck, Emilia I        11 OAPB-PC             29.77      29.54  
  8 Wordelman, Lina S      11 SCSC-PC             29.27      29.57  
  9 Kim, Rachel            11 SUNN-PC             30.58      29.60  
 10 Itow, Kaile C          11 SCSC-PC             30.64      29.63  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Porter, Isabella R     11 NNA-PC              29.71      29.86  
 12 Huang, Edana X         11 PASA-PC             30.12      29.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Song, Kelly            11 UN-PC               29.87      30.18  
 14 Pornel, Danica M       11 SCSC-PC             30.21      30.41  
 15 Detter, Ella C         11 PASA-PC             30.09      30.60  
 16 Blackwell, Maddie M    11 CROW-PC             29.55      30.67  
 17 Smith, Gabrielle A     11 PASA-PC             30.95      30.77  
 18 Zheng, Kaijing         11 QSS-PC              31.04      30.99  
 19 Valenta, Mckenna A     11 SVS-PC              30.01      31.12  
 20 Dougherty, Kelsey T    11 MONT-PC             30.22      31.16  
 21 Olson, Petrina J       11 SCSC-PC             35.14L     31.21  
 -- Kwak, Natalie E        11 PASA-PC             30.57         DQ  
 
 Event 33  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Ninan, Abigail E       12 SCSC-PC             25.82      25.88  
  2 Christian, Kate M      12 DA-PC               27.81      26.68  
  3 Fok, Jasmine V         12 OAPB-PC             26.75      27.09  
  4 Hawk, Katy G           12 SCSC-PC             28.57      28.00  
  5 Johansson, Kandace O   12 DA-PC               28.86      28.32  
  6 McDonald, Maren J      12 OAPB-PC             28.12      28.43  
  7 Khan, Sonia N          12 PASA-PC             29.17      28.44  
  8 Van Putten, Lily H     12 DACA-PC             29.26      28.52  
  9 Heffernan, Lila E      12 WANV-PC             28.61      28.62  
 10 Schaffer, Alexis A     12 PASA-PC             29.49      28.63  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hall, Kalea W          12 SEA-PC              28.75     J28.63  
 12 Busquets, Layla A      12 WCAB-PC             28.80      28.70  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zheng, Aileen G        12 SCSC-PC             29.13      28.71  
 14 Isomatsu, Maiya        12 OSC-PC              28.70     J28.71  
 15 Nguyen, Hannah D       12 TRIV-PC             28.78      28.83  
 16 Rivera, Trinity        12 VJO-PC              29.06      28.88  
 17 Weltchek, Madalyn G    12 SCSC-PC             29.23      28.93  
 18 Feng, Fiona            12 DACA-PC             29.35      29.01  
 19 Sousa, Samantha M      12 SVS-PC              29.94      29.15  
 20 Gagnon, Anya G         12 SSS-PC              28.99      29.19  
 21 Woo, Olivia            12 MONT-PC             28.66      29.32  
 22 Guibadoulline, Sonny   12 PSL-PC              30.25      29.34  
 23 Detter, Olivia K       12 PASA-PC             30.44      29.43  
 24 Shipley, Kira          12 SCSC-PC             30.07      29.44  
 25 Nguyen, Gabi V         12 UN-PC               28.77      29.57  
 26 Lau, Emily T           12 PLS-PC              30.23      29.71  
 27 Yang, Angela           12 SCSC-PC             29.94      29.79  
 28 Quill, Coco O          12 SRBY-PC             30.15      29.84  
 29 Heit, Ellie M          12 LAMV-PC             29.43      29.97  
 30 XU, Kathy Z            12 DACA-PC             30.36      30.01  
 31 HO, Alison L           12 PEAK-PC             30.25      30.06  
 32 Cheng, Caroline Y      12 DACA-PC             30.13      30.15  
 32 Wong, Cherise H        12 LO-PC               29.54      30.15  
 34 Gornyitzki, Anna V     12 WCAB-PC             29.55      30.22  
 35 O'Connell, Madison E   12 CROW-PC             29.91      30.43  
 36 Lespinasse, Emilie O   12 DACA-PC             29.97      30.44  
 37 Solomon, Mia M         12 NBA-PC              30.21      30.47  
 38 Welch, Kaylin E        12 SCVS-PC             29.39      30.56  
 39 Tolentino, Lily R      12 LAC-PC              30.59      30.65  
 40 Ezra, Serawit J        12 PSL-PC              29.78      30.91  
 41 Ilagan, Joy            12 SCSC-PC             30.29      31.51