Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 34  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Choi, Brian H          11 SRVA-PC             27.83      27.45  
  2 LI, Aden H             11 TERA-PC             27.91      27.85  
  3 Kan, Sammy E           11 UN-PC               29.25      28.24  
  4 Skov, Davidka E        11 TERA-PC             28.89      28.52  
  5 Ouyang, Jonathan S     11 QSS-PC              28.77      28.91  
  6 Bohi, Owen H           11 TIGR-PC             29.84      29.75  
  7 Nguyen, Justin         11 SCSC-PC             31.06      30.80  
  8 Gulvady, Jay G         11 QSS-PC              31.43      31.06  
  9 Kirby, Lachlan H       11 PASA-PC             30.57      31.15  
 10 Picard, Landon C       11 PASA-PC             30.70      31.59  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shimomura, Steven J    11 SLST-PC             30.57      31.61  
 12 Izzi, Alessandro R     11 WCAN-PC             31.57      31.72  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Torjyan, Alexander     11 EBA-PC              31.62      32.49  
 
 Event 34  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Chu, Jerry F           12 SCSC-PC             24.77      25.11  
  2 Ignoffo, Andre R       12 NBA-PC              26.60      26.41  
  3 Berry, Nikhil N        12 PASA-PC             26.40      27.06  
  4 Newnan, Addison M      12 OAQ-PC              27.96      27.16  
  5 Hunter, Joshua C       12 HILL-PC             27.65      27.17  
  6 Chen, Andrew B         12 CROW-PC             28.06      27.23  
  7 Hoffman, Zachary I     12 OAPB-PC             27.24      27.37  
  8 Swiggett, Luke J       12 AAA-PC              28.77      27.42  
  9 Feng, Ryan Y           12 SCSC-PC             28.11      27.50  
 10 Puchakatla Sairamesh,  12 QSS-PC              26.71      27.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thomas, Larwence M     12 OAK-PC              29.02      28.15  
 12 Wonosaputra, Dominick  12 PLS-PC              28.58      28.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tupper, Hayden M       12 PLS-PC              29.18      28.62  
 14 Balmaceda, Nicholas C  12 PASA-PC             27.72      28.74  
 15 Welsh, Zach E          12 LO-PC               28.21      28.81  
 16 Chen, Ethan Y          12 QSS-PC              27.77      28.89  
 17 Cui, Andy C            12 PASA-PC             29.62      29.34  
 18 Lin, Joshua R          12 OSC-PC              29.62      29.36  
 19 Brents, Robby D        12 WCAB-PC             29.38      29.46  
 20 Gibbs, Henry C         12 PASA-PC             29.66      29.47  
 21 Rodrigues, Matthew C   12 QSS-PC              30.08      29.48  
 22 Rohovit, Hunter L      12 TRIV-PC             29.68      29.72  
 23 Jungney, Tenzin D      12 AAA-PC              29.59      29.74  
 24 Patil, Arnav G         12 DACA-PC             29.83      30.07  
 25 Stegina, Trent J       12 PASA-PC             29.84      30.12  
 26 Garcia, Jordan J       12 RA-PC               29.34      30.17  
 27 Sosnowski, Benjamin T  12 QSS-PC              29.40      30.21  
 28 Welsh, Jake J          12 LO-PC               29.18      30.25  
 -- Wang, Brandon B        12 PEAK-PC             27.04         DQ