Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 35  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Seljeseth, Courtney A  13 QSS-PC            2:21.01    2:19.66  
  2 J-Cheng, Audrey        13 PASA-PC           2:22.13    2:25.87  
  3 Herscu, Abigail E      13 LAC-PC            2:24.26    2:28.41  
  4 Hutchinson, Dylan S    13 MCSD-PC           2:30.50    2:29.58  
  5 Lockyer, Hannah P      13 CROW-PC           2:29.49    2:29.61  
  6 Gardner, Rachel B      13 SCSC-PC           2:25.65    2:30.17  
  7 Martinelli, Arianna A  13 SCSC-PC           2:35.55    2:30.90  
  8 Stiles, Sophia         13 CROW-PC           2:30.31    2:31.15  
  9 Tokuz, Zeynep S        13 SCSC-PC           2:30.44    2:31.22  
 10 Gregory, Kayla N       13 CROW-PC           2:28.17    2:31.87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pasamonte, Eisha L     13 BSW-PC            2:28.97    2:32.38  
 12 West, Madeleine T      13 SRN-PC            2:28.44    2:32.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tarantino, Holly P     13 NBA-PC            2:27.03    2:33.36  
 14 Fiscus, Addie W        13 TOC-PC            2:34.06    2:33.70  
 15 Holden, Audrey E       13 PASA-PC           2:28.54    2:34.55  
 16 Iannaccone, Stephanie  13 WCAB-PC           2:35.67    2:36.83  
 17 Schloss, Lulu M        13 SOLO-PC           2:32.27    2:38.52  
 18 Tsai, Christina S      13 PLS-PC            2:35.22    2:39.31  
 19 Hegblom, Katherine E   13 SUNN-PC           2:41.23    2:40.33  
 20 Zaydman, Alyssa        13 EBA-PC            2:40.75    2:40.47  
 21 YU, Kailyn             13 EBA-PC            2:41.47    2:40.48  
 22 Nalley, Emily K        13 HSC-PC            2:38.01    2:41.54  
 23 Chatterjee, Riya       13 UN-PC             2:39.44    2:41.69  
 24 Friedley, Coco N       13 QSS-PC            2:40.68    2:41.81  
 25 Jacobs, Audrey         13 SUNN-PC           2:39.30    2:42.75  
 26 Harris, Breuklynn S    13 PLS-PC            2:41.19    2:43.38  
 27 Depaco, Maya E         13 DA-PC             3:04.23L   2:45.20  
 28 Griscavage, Sydney C   13 OAPB-PC           2:41.62    2:50.26  
 -- Toy, Danielle M        13 QSS-PC            2:39.15         DQ  
 
 Event 35  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Suppiger, Shelby E     14 UN-PC             2:23.45    2:23.19  
  2 LI, Kaia J             14 PEAK-PC           2:22.61    2:24.03  
  3 Htutt, Lulu            14 UN-PC             2:24.04    2:27.30  
  4 Reeder, Payton E       14 GGST-PC           2:36.54    2:28.54  
  5 Sullivan, Emma G       14 CROW-PC           2:26.08    2:29.30  
  6 Watts, Vanessa K       14 WCAB-PC           2:28.99    2:29.39  
  7 Miller, Sophia M       14 UN-PC             2:25.03    2:30.12  
  8 Schaffer, Taylor E     14 UN-PC             2:28.03    2:30.14  
  9 Boles, Hannah G        14 UN-PC             2:30.26    2:32.09  
 10 Honey, Katie L         14 SRN-PC            2:25.98    2:32.36  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gulvady, Leena S       14 UN-PC             2:29.19    2:32.74  
 12 Ryan, Saya A           14 UN-PC             2:29.44    2:33.45  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zhao, Lisa             14 UN-PC             2:32.57    2:34.35  
 14 Herndon, Dakota M      14 UN-PC             2:31.93    2:34.42  
 15 McCormack, Lindsay G   14 TOC-PC            2:32.35    2:36.34  
 16 Kohlmeyer, Jasmine M   14 TERA-PC           3:00.06L   2:36.77  
 17 Klube, Sophie          14 UN-PC             2:36.84    2:38.21  
 18 Multz, Hailey Q        14 PASA-PC           2:37.34    2:38.40  
 19 Lin, Sherry            14 DACA-PC           2:36.94    2:38.65  
 20 Lawson, Nina L         14 NBA-PC            2:36.00    2:38.94  
 21 Wasson, Grace          14 UN-PC             2:35.68    2:39.24  
 22 Vuong, Hana            14 UN-PC             2:35.59    2:39.63  
 23 Frank, Tania K         14 UN-PC             2:35.53    2:39.80  
 24 Ruedger, Nicole        14 UN-PC             2:34.90    2:42.70