Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 36  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Tran, Steven           13 PASA-PC           2:22.58    2:19.55  
  2 Honeck, Matthew A      13 PASA-PC           2:24.19    2:21.72  
  3 Tran, Kevin K          13 SCSC-PC           2:20.87    2:22.45  
  4 Lee, Jonah             13 TOC-PC            2:23.56    2:23.59  
  5 Joe, Andy W            13 SCSC-PC           2:23.91    2:23.97  
  5 Wolfe, Trey D          13 PASA-PC           2:24.49    2:23.97  
  7 Tom, Kailer B          13 FOG-PC            2:23.58    2:24.51  
  8 Polovinkin, Maxim      13 QSS-PC            2:28.63    2:25.68  
  9 Glenn, Nicky K         13 NBA-PC            2:26.04    2:29.47  
 10 Huang, Joey P          13 PLS-PC            2:28.34    2:30.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kang, Ben              13 OAPB-PC           2:30.00    2:30.39  
 12 Rogers, Nathan K       13 HILL-PC           2:29.17    2:32.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Sebastian, Anthony M   13 QSS-PC            2:16.25         DQ  
 
 Event 36  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Jung, Yurack           14 PASA-PC           2:08.81    2:10.54  
  2 Mouloudj, Jean Pierre  14 UN-PC             2:15.73    2:16.15  
  3 Ranade, Vineet A       14 UN-PC             2:17.07    2:18.31  
  4 Kim, Jaewoo            14 UN-PC             2:18.67    2:21.28  
  5 Ngo, Johnathan         14 UN-PC             2:17.55    2:21.54  
  6 Nguyen, Nathan V       14 UN-PC             2:22.31    2:21.74  
  7 Hajela, Sumer          14 UN-PC             2:20.91    2:22.82  
  8 Nguyen, Christian V    14 UN-PC             2:48.67L   2:22.94  
  9 Lam, Brandon K         14 VS-PC             2:46.21L   2:23.57  
 10 Chang, Ethan           14 UN-PC             2:19.67    2:23.59  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhang, Kevin K         14 PASA-PC           2:24.38    2:24.24  
 12 Vanasse, Emile A       14 UN-PC             2:26.09    2:25.95  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Liang, Caden D         14 UN-PC             2:17.16    2:26.13  
 14 McGaughey, Will P      14 UN-PC             2:25.90    2:28.69  
 15 Devlin, Christopher M  14 OAPB-PC           2:24.89    2:28.98  
 16 Chau, Zack V           14 TERA-PC           2:21.67    2:29.76  
 -- Lopez, Andrew E        14 UN-PC             2:23.83         NS