Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 37  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 LY, Meghan A           11 SCSC-PC           2:30.31    2:32.43  
  2 Cui, Kyra O            11 QSS-PC            2:32.05    2:33.41  
  3 Sto. Domingo, Ava      11 TOC-PC            2:36.77    2:42.04  
  4 Boeun, Sophie L        11 QSS-PC            2:44.25    2:44.89  
  5 Reagan, Jessie S       11 SCSC-PC           2:52.45    2:46.64  
  6 Lee, Eunice Y          11 SCSC-PC           2:44.73    2:46.80  
  7 Qiu, Agnes             11 DCD-PC            2:44.96    2:47.41  
  8 Wang, Emma Z           11 PLS-PC            2:52.09    2:49.43  
  9 Gregory, Hayley N      11 CROW-PC           2:48.71    2:50.93  
 10 Yip, Melissa           11 VS-PC             2:52.33    2:51.41  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Burdick, Alyssa E      11 SSF-PC            2:52.40    2:53.00  
 12 Cheung, Asta           11 BGC-PC            2:49.73    2:56.73  
 
 Event 37  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Leung, Kelsey B        12 OSC-PC            2:33.37    2:29.92  
  2 Nguyen, Gabi V         12 UN-PC             2:29.57    2:31.51  
  3 Christian, Kate M      12 DA-PC             2:31.46    2:31.64  
  4 Kiurtsidis, Nina       12 TOC-PC            2:35.21    2:36.14  
  5 Yuan, Allison G        12 SCSC-PC           2:35.64    2:36.92  
  6 Robinson, Elaina Z     12 SRVA-PC           2:41.07    2:37.00  
  7 Olson, Carissa K       12 SCSC-PC           2:38.91    2:37.49  
  8 McDonald, Maren J      12 OAPB-PC           2:35.08    2:37.65  
  9 Lynch, Calista R       12 OSC-PC            2:37.20    2:37.80  
 10 Lee, Kaitlin           12 PLS-PC            2:38.70    2:37.81  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Solomon, Mia M         12 NBA-PC            2:41.26    2:38.26  
 12 Zheng, Aileen G        12 SCSC-PC           2:36.58    2:38.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brandt, Deli E         12 BAC-PC            2:42.77    2:40.87  
 14 Woo, Olivia            12 MONT-PC           2:41.65    2:41.98  
 15 Gomez, Maddie M        12 LAC-PC            2:41.50    2:42.25  
 16 Conover-Emmert, Kaitl  12 PASA-PC           2:45.12    2:43.11  
 17 Curran, Sofie E        12 TERA-PC           2:46.15    2:43.53  
 18 Niles, Sydney G        12 BSC-PC            2:44.07    2:43.94  
 19 XU, Kathy Z            12 DACA-PC           2:47.73    2:44.18  
 20 Nance, Noelle          12 TIGR-PC           2:44.70    2:44.31  
 21 Wagner, Mira           12 DACA-PC           2:46.75    2:44.40  
 22 Gagnon, Anya G         12 SSS-PC            2:44.27    2:44.96  
 23 Arnold, Paige E        12 PST-PC            2:47.13    2:45.29  
 24 HO, Alison L           12 PEAK-PC           2:43.54    2:46.04  
 25 Blake, Zephra M        12 YPAC-PC           2:45.30    2:46.12  
 26 Karabelov, Dohna G     12 SRN-PC            2:46.50    2:46.19  
 27 Weltchek, Madalyn G    12 SCSC-PC           2:45.61    2:46.87  
 28 Kimura, Lena           12 DACA-PC           2:48.84    2:47.66  
 29 Garren, Melina         12 SCSC-PC           2:45.41    2:47.88  
 30 LI, Cynthia J          12 PLS-PC            2:43.10    2:48.21