Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 41  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Smith, Rea N           13 UN-PC             1:53.41    1:55.64  
  2 Elwell, Sydney L       13 NBA-PC            1:56.20    1:55.68  
  3 Beams, Lola M          13 SCSC-PC           1:55.79    1:57.32  
  4 Sifferman, Stephanie   13 SCSC-PC           1:58.30    1:58.94  
  5 Bell, Sophia K         13 NBA-PC            2:02.11    1:59.34  
  6 Urban, Natalie R       13 LAC-PC            1:58.84    1:59.71  
  7 Martinelli, Arianna A  13 SCSC-PC           1:59.54    2:00.02  
  8 Del Balso, Parker J    13 BSC-PC            2:01.58    2:00.08  
  9 Balbuena, Luna         13 PEAK-PC           1:57.78    2:00.21  
 10 Nalley, Emily K        13 HSC-PC            2:03.32    2:00.63  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fetter, Elizabeth C    13 PASA-PC           1:59.64    2:00.64  
 12 Karam, Emma W          13 RENO-PC           2:02.91    2:01.46  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chan, Diana L          13 TERA-PC           2:03.38    2:01.79  
 14 McIntyre, Kaley J      13 MP-PC             2:00.98    2:02.31  
 15 LI, Samantha A         13 EBA-PC            2:03.28    2:02.52  
 15 Robinson, Maggie G     13 LAC-PC            2:04.14    2:02.52  
 17 Gardner, Rachel B      13 SCSC-PC           2:03.32    2:02.84  
 18 Wang, Crystal          13 CROW-PC           1:59.18    2:02.86  
 19 Fiscus, Addie W        13 TOC-PC            2:06.75    2:02.94  
 20 Piel, Annabel M        13 DA-PC             2:04.82    2:03.02  
 21 Ring, Glorianna J      13 SON-PC            2:08.03    2:03.09  
 22 French, Miya Y         13 MP-PC             2:05.54    2:03.26  
 23 Aubrecht, Kate         13 PST-PC            2:05.31    2:03.48  
 24 Widmer, Ashlyn M       13 CROW-PC           2:00.18    2:04.12  
 25 NG, Mason K            13 SCSC-PC           2:05.74    2:04.31  
 26 Chatterjee, Riya       13 UN-PC             2:07.26    2:04.33  
 27 Lewis, Lexy M          13 SRN-PC            2:03.94    2:04.34  
 28 Scheberies, Emily E    13 CROW-PC           2:02.56    2:04.42  
 29 Fernald, Mirabel H     13 TOC-PC            2:05.02    2:04.51  
 30 Schomberg, Ellie A     13 BAY-PC            2:07.16    2:04.80  
 31 Pham, Minh Anh         13 DACA-PC           2:05.12    2:04.88  
 32 Hutchinson, Dylan S    13 MCSD-PC           2:05.98    2:04.95  
 33 Stickler, Piper H      13 SRVA-PC           2:07.12    2:04.99  
 34 Choi, Jane             13 DACA-PC           2:02.95    2:05.15  
 35 Lee, Aven M            13 LAC-PC            2:04.25    2:05.19  
 36 Christian, Taylor J    13 DA-PC             2:05.84    2:05.84  
 37 Gill, Macie G          13 TIGR-PC           2:05.87    2:06.10  
 38 Davis, Audrey A        13 CROW-PC           2:05.60    2:06.15  
 39 Stiles, Sophia         13 CROW-PC           2:06.69    2:06.19  
 40 Kuhn, Zoe              13 ALGA-PC           2:07.26    2:06.63  
 41 Kumsa, Dena            13 PASA-PC           2:05.91    2:06.67  
 42 Boyle, Molly G         13 ALGA-PC           2:07.99    2:08.00  
 43 Han, Sarah L           13 SRVA-PC           2:07.68    2:08.30  
 44 Hollinger, Reese A     13 RENO-PC           2:07.38    2:08.60  
 45 Bender, Maua D         13 OAQ-PC            2:07.11    2:09.30  
 46 YU, Kailyn             13 EBA-PC            2:07.93    2:09.97  
 47 Davis, Jenna Y         13 CROW-PC           2:06.91    2:10.02  
 
 Event 41  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Suppiger, Shelby E     14 UN-PC             1:57.15    1:55.33  
  2 Tudor, Emory E         14 BAC-PC            1:55.01    1:55.39  
  3 Johansson, Kendall C   14 UN-PC             1:54.56    1:55.46  
  4 LI, Kaia J             14 PEAK-PC           1:56.17    1:56.50  
  5 Kelly, Kyla F          14 SRVA-PC           1:57.41    1:57.53  
  6 Andresen, Maile E      14 UN-PC             1:57.05    1:57.98  
  7 Oesterer, Maddie       14 UN-PC             1:57.70    1:58.21  
  8 Fok, Lexi L            14 OAPB-PC           1:55.42    1:58.43  
  9 Hwang, Yooseon         14 SCSC-PC           1:56.83    1:59.10  
 10 Adler, Joann           14 SCSC-PC           1:56.51    2:00.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Steil, Jules           14 UN-PC             2:03.70    2:00.05  
 12 Van Meines, Amber E    14 OAPB-PC           1:58.45    2:00.24  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ryan, Anna K           14 WCAB-PC           2:00.53    2:00.32  
 14 Kim, Olivia H          14 PLS-PC            1:59.86    2:00.48  
 15 Calderoni, Jessica A   14 UN-PC             2:01.96    2:00.81  
 16 Bayer, Bianca V        14 UN-PC             2:00.18    2:01.11  
 17 Klube, Sophie          14 UN-PC             2:00.96    2:01.35  
 18 Meadors, Sophia M      14 UN-PC             2:03.41    2:01.43  
 19 Boles, Hannah G        14 UN-PC             1:59.51    2:01.46  
 20 Lund, Alyssa K         14 WCAB-PC           2:03.55    2:01.47  
 21 Martin Del Campo, Sof  14 UN-PC             2:00.71    2:01.53  
 22 Schaffer, Taylor E     14 UN-PC             1:57.10    2:01.66  
 23 Sosnowski, Julianna M  14 UN-PC             1:59.56    2:01.67  
 24 Htutt, Lulu            14 UN-PC             2:00.06    2:01.73  
 25 Pelka, Chesna R        14 TOC-PC            2:00.19    2:02.11  
 26 Statler, Nina E        14 WCAB-PC           2:03.65    2:02.88  
 27 YU, Cherilyn J         14 UN-PC             2:02.63    2:02.95  
 28 Thomas, Sierra         14 DACA-PC           2:05.67    2:03.09  
 29 Kermoian, Kelly L      14 UN-PC             2:03.68    2:03.11  
 30 Carlson, Claire A      14 UN-PC             2:05.29    2:03.15  
 31 Mehta, Aastha P        14 UN-PC             2:05.71    2:03.18  
 32 Stelzner, Hannah P     14 GGST-PC           2:05.61    2:03.44  
 32 Hulton, Nikela         14 SCSC-PC           2:01.74    2:03.44  
 34 Pham, Ariel T          14 UN-PC             2:02.69    2:03.71  
 35 Aramini, Elena E       14 RENO-PC           2:00.94    2:03.89  
 36 Hidalgo, Ella          14 UN-PC             2:03.11    2:03.92  
 37 Honey, Katie L         14 SRN-PC            2:04.82    2:04.25  
 38 Fisher, Eleanor A      14 UN-PC             2:05.43    2:04.32  
 39 Tang, Grace J          14 OSC-PC            2:03.90    2:04.55  
 40 Tsai, Emily            14 PLS-PC            2:05.13    2:04.58  
 41 Johnston, Natalie M    14 UN-PC             2:05.13    2:04.87  
 42 Huang, Ainsley S       14 PASA-PC           2:04.54    2:05.11  
 43 Cleveland, Audrey      14 UN-PC             2:04.30    2:05.45  
 44 Gulvady, Leena S       14 UN-PC             2:00.31    2:05.60  
 45 LI, Amy                14 UN-PC             2:05.75    2:06.50  
 46 Gibson, Sophia I       14 TOC-PC            2:05.70    2:06.61  
 47 Schultz, Carson C      14 UN-PC             2:05.52    2:06.69  
 48 Mattice, Vivien G      14 SRN-PC            2:05.69    2:07.61  
 49 Vuong, Hana            14 UN-PC             2:02.39    2:09.06  
 50 Hunter, Maya A         14 VJO-PC            2:05.72    2:11.56  
 -- Sharma, Annika         14 DA-PC             2:03.76         DQ