Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 42  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Wang, Ethan N          13 PLS-PC            1:49.98    1:51.63  
  2 Simeon, Edwin C        13 SCSC-PC           1:50.62    1:51.76  
  3 Russell, Ethan         13 EBA-PC            1:51.54    1:51.80  
  4 Williams, Harrison P   13 PASA-PC           1:53.58    1:51.87  
  5 Lins, Simon J          13 PST-PC            1:54.89    1:52.70  
  6 Martinelli, Lorenzo P  13 SCSC-PC           1:55.01    1:52.71  
  7 Tran, Kevin K          13 SCSC-PC           1:52.89    1:53.85  
  8 Elliott, Matthew W     13 QSS-PC            1:50.77    1:54.40  
  9 Gold, Evan A           13 PASA-PC           1:57.51    1:54.64  
 10 Griswold, Robby J      13 DACA-PC           1:59.66    1:56.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tyler, Duncan C        13 PASA-PC           1:56.61    1:56.65  
 12 Elian, Zachary         13 WCAB-PC           1:58.36    1:56.79  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McCaw, Greyson T       13 SON-PC            2:00.12    1:56.86  
 14 Smedley, Alex M        13 LAC-PC            1:59.33    1:57.15  
 15 Barck, Henrik N        13 OAPB-PC           1:57.90    1:57.33  
 16 NG, Jay Y              13 PEAK-PC           2:00.13    1:57.73  
 17 Abel, Kiyan N          13 DACA-PC           1:58.72    1:57.99  
 18 Drouin, Brady D        13 RAM-PC            1:57.99    1:58.34  
 19 Tsang, Jonathan C      13 PASA-PC           1:59.42    1:58.39  
 20 Chandra, Kumar S       13 SUNN-PC           2:00.05    1:58.41  
 21 Nixon, Genoa R         13 NNA-PC            2:00.94    1:58.75  
 22 Balva, Arthur          13 PASA-PC           2:19.86L   1:59.36  
 23 Pflieger, Aidan M      13 RENO-PC           1:55.07    1:59.48  
 24 LY, Clayton Y          13 RAYS-PC           1:58.54    1:59.79  
 25 Kim, Ethan J           13 PASA-PC           1:57.21    1:59.88  
 26 Ranade, Arjun Y        13 SCSC-PC           2:00.70    2:00.72  
 27 Kang, Ben              13 OAPB-PC           2:01.49    2:01.11  
 28 Rodgers, Cameron C     13 SCSC-PC           2:00.17    2:01.62  
 29 Joe, Andy W            13 SCSC-PC           1:59.26    2:02.07  
 30 Fong, A.J. J           13 TERA-PC           1:58.09    2:02.66  
 31 Lee, Jonah             13 TOC-PC            2:00.84    2:03.45  
 
 Event 42  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Garren, Kai M          14 SCSC-PC           1:48.54    1:48.53  
  2 Wong, Justin M         14 UN-PC             1:48.43    1:48.73  
  3 Hernandez, Jayden      14 UN-PC             1:50.28    1:49.45  
  4 Le-Nguyen, Zach M      14 UN-PC             1:47.07    1:50.30  
  5 Kim, Jaewoo            14 UN-PC             1:48.75    1:50.38  
  6 Lacerte, Alec C        14 UN-PC             1:51.40    1:50.57  
  7 Scanlon, Luke T        14 TRIV-PC           1:52.33    1:51.31  
  8 Jung, Yurack           14 PASA-PC           1:53.72    1:52.18  
  9 Marakovic, Niky A      14 UN-PC             1:51.88    1:52.32  
 10 Klatt, Matteas A       14 CARS-PC           1:49.37    1:52.46  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cheng, Michael Y       14 UN-PC             1:55.78    1:53.42  
 12 Zhang, Kevin K         14 PASA-PC           1:50.99    1:53.62  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Helding, Eamon         14 SRVA-PC           1:56.29    1:53.73  
 14 Guberman, Nir          14 UN-PC             1:54.57    1:54.24  
 15 Kanda, Kunal           14 SCSC-PC           1:55.20    1:54.28  
 16 Kobayashi, Ryan S      14 UN-PC             1:51.04    1:54.30  
 17 McGaughey, Will P      14 UN-PC             1:52.47    1:54.31  
 18 Huey, Bryson A         14 UN-PC             1:57.05    1:54.48  
 19 Haines, Matthew R      14 OAQ-PC            1:54.98    1:54.80  
 20 Sebastian, Jonathan B  14 UN-PC             1:54.97    1:54.95  
 21 Ramirez, Dylan         14 UN-PC             1:54.35    1:55.79  
 22 Williams, Elijah D     14 OTST-PC           1:56.56    1:56.03  
 23 Martinez, Ryan A       14 LAC-PC            1:54.89    1:56.91  
 24 Nguyen, Christian V    14 UN-PC             1:52.14    1:57.28  
 25 Liang, Caden D         14 UN-PC             1:56.39    1:57.59  
 26 Nguyen, Nathan V       14 UN-PC             1:55.29    1:58.37  
 27 Tan, Jeremy Y          14 BAC-PC            1:56.64    1:59.24