Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 43  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Struempf, Lily R       11 TERA-PC           2:01.19    2:00.44  
  2 Loiacono, Amelia C     11 NBA-PC            2:03.05    2:03.82  
  3 Bhatnagar, Meher *     11 SCSC-PC           2:04.97    2:06.37  
  4 Barck, Emilia I        11 OAPB-PC           2:07.15    2:08.44  
  5 Marakovic, Aliana W    11 LO-PC             2:09.90    2:08.47  
  6 Pelka, Orla M          11 TOC-PC            2:10.89    2:08.54  
  7 Song, Kelly            11 UN-PC             2:09.71    2:08.87  
  8 Aramini, Amaya R       11 RENO-PC           2:34.79L   2:10.27  
  9 Valenta, Mckenna A     11 SVS-PC            2:08.41    2:10.57  
 10 Kwak, Natalie E        11 PASA-PC           2:11.86    2:10.87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pornel, Danica M       11 SCSC-PC           2:12.87    2:11.75  
 12 Frangieh, Karly E      11 DACA-PC           2:14.45    2:12.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Liao, Audrey           11 PASA-PC           2:11.94    2:12.44  
 14 Wilson, Hazel E        11 CRUZ-PC           2:14.99    2:13.79  
 15 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  11 SCSC-PC           2:15.71    2:15.05  
 16 Huang, Edana X         11 PASA-PC           2:13.90    2:15.78  
 17 Olson, Petrina J       11 SCSC-PC           2:14.60    2:17.70  
 18 Wang, Emma Z           11 PLS-PC            2:15.77    2:18.35  
 19 Reagan, Jessie S       11 SCSC-PC           2:16.14    2:18.74  
 
 Event 43  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Torres, Patty M        12 TOC-PC            1:58.76    1:58.40  
  2 Carroll, Faith T       12 PLS-PC            1:57.20    1:59.02  
  3 Carrigan, Ava R        12 SRN-PC            2:00.28    2:01.02  
  4 Schaffer, Alexis A     12 PASA-PC           2:03.31    2:02.14  
  5 Hawk, Katy G           12 SCSC-PC           2:02.20    2:02.18  
  6 Root, Alessia E        12 NBA-PC            2:03.67    2:03.58  
  7 Sullivan, Delaney J    12 NNA-PC            2:06.62    2:04.08  
  8 Hall, Kalea W          12 SEA-PC            2:04.70    2:04.15  
  9 LI, Cynthia J          12 PLS-PC            2:03.16    2:04.29  
 10 Lin, Florence          12 PLS-PC            2:04.36    2:05.11  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hannigan, Katie E      12 QSS-PC            2:06.72    2:05.17  
 12 D'Amelio, Angela M     12 EBA-PC            2:06.36    2:05.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lee, Kaitlin           12 PLS-PC            2:04.56    2:05.65  
 14 Schwabenland, Cheryl   12 LAC-PC            2:09.58    2:05.86  
 15 Lacroix, Jenna C       12 DACA-PC           2:06.87    2:05.88  
 16 Guillerm, Camille      12 SUNN-PC           2:07.66    2:06.23  
 17 Nguyen, Gabby S        12 SRVA-PC           2:10.63    2:06.45  
 18 Nguyen, Megan J        12 SRVA-PC           2:06.84    2:06.54  
 19 Jensen, Faye A         12 SCSC-PC           2:06.58    2:06.73  
 20 Piasai, Madison        12 QSS-PC            2:07.46    2:06.92  
 21 Detter, Olivia K       12 PASA-PC           2:11.38    2:07.14  
 22 Brandt, Deli E         12 BAC-PC            2:08.11    2:07.48  
 23 O'Connell, Madison E   12 CROW-PC           2:11.94    2:08.00  
 24 Niles, Sydney G        12 BSC-PC            2:08.92    2:08.43  
 25 Van Laar, Emma G       12 GGST-PC           2:11.12    2:08.53  
 26 Fok, Jasmine V         12 OAPB-PC           2:11.30    2:09.35  
 27 Klatt, Katarina E      12 CARS-PC           2:05.08    2:09.45  
 28 Nath, Tanishtha        12 SCSC-PC           2:09.60    2:09.98  
 29 Olson, Carissa K       12 SCSC-PC           2:08.66    2:10.02  
 30 Beisel, Sophie P       12 SCSC-PC           2:08.63    2:11.91  
 31 Garren, Melina         12 SCSC-PC           2:04.71    2:14.24