Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 44  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Choi, Brian H          11 SRVA-PC           2:05.52    2:02.06  
  2 Roller, Tyler J        11 DACA-PC           2:08.81    2:03.64  
  3 Hayashi, Yuki A        11 NVST-PC           2:05.35    2:04.31  
  4 Liu, Tyler             11 SCSC-PC           2:08.84    2:08.33  
  5 Skov, Davidka E        11 TERA-PC           2:10.38    2:08.36  
  6 Ruaboro, Ryin T        11 EBA-PC            2:13.24    2:08.44  
  7 Collet, Seth J         11 LO-PC             2:08.14    2:09.17  
  8 Alvarez, Aidan T       11 QSS-PC            2:13.87    2:13.51  
  9 SU, Sean               11 SCSC-PC           2:11.81    2:13.61  
 10 Chu, Michael P         11 OAPB-PC           2:11.89    2:13.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LI, Jason              11 SCSC-PC           2:14.95    2:15.23  
 12 Leone, Landen P        11 SUNN-PC           2:13.76    2:15.56  
 
 Event 44  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Matthews, Max M        12 NBA-PC            1:55.06    1:55.06  
  2 Laymon, Tyler R        12 LAC-PC            2:01.30    1:58.33  
  3 Chang, Brendon E       12 BSW-PC            1:54.99    1:58.35  
  4 Swiggett, Luke J       12 AAA-PC            1:59.84    1:59.04  
  5 Hunter, Joshua C       12 HILL-PC           2:01.20    1:59.48  
  6 Boesch, Alex J         12 PASA-PC           2:01.04    1:59.70  
  7 Tupper, Hayden M       12 PLS-PC            2:06.55    2:00.90  
  8 Cueva, Gabriel         12 VJO-PC            2:04.35    2:02.01  
  9 Puchakatla Sairamesh,  12 QSS-PC            2:05.31    2:02.55  
 10 Feng, Ryan Y           12 SCSC-PC           2:06.45    2:02.96  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aguero, Thomas C       12 SCSC-PC           2:04.79    2:03.08  
 12 Stevenson, Calvin J    12 DDST-PC           2:04.29    2:03.33  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Newnan, Addison M      12 OAQ-PC            2:04.01    2:03.40  
 14 Neitzel, Owen B        12 TIDE-PC           2:05.31    2:03.59  
 15 Wonosaputra, Dominick  12 PLS-PC            2:03.25    2:04.59  
 16 Coe, Jeremy E          12 LO-PC             2:02.82    2:04.82  
 17 Zhang, Tianyou         12 PEAK-PC           2:05.10    2:05.63  
 18 Delos Angeles, Gaabri  12 SCSC-PC           2:07.94    2:05.82  
 19 Patil, Arnav G         12 DACA-PC           2:08.21    2:06.01  
 20 Shi, Elbridge          12 SCSC-PC           2:06.71    2:06.22  
 21 Rohovit, Hunter L      12 TRIV-PC           2:06.93    2:06.53  
 22 Zhang, Andrew          12 DACA-PC           2:08.06    2:07.78  
 23 Davis, Jack C          12 LAC-PC            2:07.13    2:08.27  
 24 Grafilo, Joaquin K     12 FOG-PC            2:06.29    2:08.46  
 25 Garren, Asher L        12 SCSC-PC           2:06.77    2:11.76