Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Zhang, Kelsey          10 SCSC-PC           2:12.80    2:07.22  
  2 Hargrave, Tori F       10 WCAB-PC           2:09.91    2:08.62  
  3 Huang, Davina          10 SCSC-PC           2:08.62    2:09.57  
  4 Taylor, Ava V          10 SCSC-PC           2:12.70    2:12.05  
  5 Goldstein, Syd E       10 PLS-PC            2:16.01    2:14.61  
  6 Chuang, Eden           10 BSC-PC            2:20.10    2:15.92  
  7 Chekurova, Vlada       10 WCAB-PC           2:14.35    2:17.12  
  8 Andresen, Kaya B       10 TERA-PC           2:21.69    2:17.32  
  9 YU, Sophia             10 LAC-PC            2:16.98    2:17.51  
 10 Bennett, Brooke A      10 PLS-PC            2:16.32    2:17.93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Biggerstaff, Jordan R  10 SCSC-PC           2:21.72    2:18.56  
 12 Childers, Zoe C        10 SCSC-PC           2:22.80    2:19.37  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Joseph, Elizabeth M    10 TERA-PC           2:21.38    2:21.54  
 14 Ferriera, Emmerson E   10 SCSC-PC           2:23.18    2:21.68  
 15 Arude, Nadia P         10 SUNN-PC           2:27.42    2:21.78  
 16 Caples, Lillyana S     10 PLS-PC            2:22.03    2:22.31  
 16 Shane, Emma R          10 AAA-PC            2:27.40    2:22.31  
 18 Harden, Zeina J         9 BSW-PC            2:27.50    2:22.96  
 19 Richard, Lana L        10 MONT-PC           2:25.85    2:23.23  
 20 Tran, Crystallynn T    10 RA-PC             2:23.59    2:23.79  
 21 Friedley, Adelaide E   10 QSS-PC            2:26.88    2:24.97  
 22 Whetstone, Taylor J    10 PRNA-PC           2:27.42    2:25.35  
 23 Tuvshintugs, Oyu E     10 WCAB-PC           2:28.05    2:25.57  
 24 Zhang, Maria W         10 PLS-PC            2:26.23    2:26.24  
 25 HU, Phoebe S           10 RAYS-PC           2:27.51    2:29.46