Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 48  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Gold, Evan A           13 PASA-PC           2:10.91    2:07.10  
  2 Roberts, Bryce B       13 NBA-PC            2:09.23    2:07.54  
  3 Elliott, Matthew W     13 QSS-PC            2:01.46    2:07.55  
  4 YE, Larry              13 QSS-PC            2:14.15    2:08.84  
  5 Tran, Steven           13 PASA-PC           2:13.79    2:08.89  
  6 Sebastian, Anthony M   13 QSS-PC            2:08.96    2:11.55  
  7 Zhou, Simon E          13 QSS-PC            2:12.54    2:13.32  
  8 Grove, Jacques W       13 LAC-PC            2:13.98    2:13.39  
  9 Iannaccone, Scott A    13 WCAB-PC           2:15.14    2:14.05  
 10 Barck, Henrik N        13 OAPB-PC           2:15.18    2:14.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Russell, Ethan         13 EBA-PC            2:02.82    2:14.95  
 12 Balva, Arthur          13 PASA-PC           2:33.37L   2:15.16  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fong, A.J. J           13 TERA-PC           2:11.62    2:17.54  
 14 Rodgers, Cameron C     13 SCSC-PC           2:13.95    2:24.68  
 
 Event 48  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Dillon S        14 UN-PC             1:54.88    1:57.08  
  2 Hong, Harrison         14 SCSC-PC           1:55.81    1:58.07  
  3 Wong, Justin M         14 UN-PC             1:59.06    2:00.76  
  4 Thach, Derek T         14 UN-PC             2:01.69    2:00.80  
  5 Hernandez, Jayden      14 UN-PC             2:06.95    2:01.17  
  6 Marakovic, Niky A      14 UN-PC             2:03.37    2:02.80  
  7 Wong, Josh C           14 OAQ-PC            2:04.03    2:03.85  
  8 Ranade, Vineet A       14 UN-PC             2:04.62    2:04.15  
  9 Lam, Brandon K         14 VS-PC             2:04.56    2:04.98  
 10 Le-Nguyen, Zach M      14 UN-PC             2:00.42    2:05.24  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sebastian, Jonathan B  14 UN-PC             2:05.56    2:07.20  
 12 Skinner, Colin A       14 TRIV-PC           2:05.46    2:07.46  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schuman, Zev B         14 UN-PC             2:10.15    2:07.52  
 14 Haines, Matthew R      14 OAQ-PC            2:06.56    2:08.22  
 15 Mouloudj, Jean Pierre  14 UN-PC             2:08.95    2:11.90