Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Apuada, Clark          10 MCAT-PC             29.87      29.66  
  2 Mijatovic, Luka V       8 SCSC-PC             31.31      30.99  
  3 DO, Tommy V            10 SCSC-PC             33.03      32.98  
  4 Woolery, Nicholas I    10 BSW-PC              32.80      33.01  
  5 Arbuckle, J.J. H       10 NVST-PC             34.79      33.49  
  6 Balbuena, Enzo L       10 PEAK-PC             33.44      33.54  
  7 Gupta, Tanay           10 SCSC-PC             34.51      33.86  
  8 Hwang, Jisung          10 SCSC-PC             35.12      34.20  
  9 Kim, Justin            10 SUNN-PC             34.67      34.45  
 10 Bhatia, Aryaa S        10 PLS-PC              34.73      34.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kuzmenko, Yury          9 VS-PC               35.64      34.57  
 12 Raghunathan, Kevin Y   10 PSRP-PC             34.38      34.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cui, Tony C            10 PASA-PC             35.35      34.82  
 14 Cueva, Raffy           10 VJO-PC              35.53      35.13  
 15 Velasquez, Indio I     10 SEA-PC              34.80      35.17  
 16 Nguyen, Frank          10 DACA-PC             35.20      35.49  
 17 Galli, Aiden G         10 DCD-PC              34.75      35.62  
 18 Meng, Eric X           10 EBA-PC              35.84      36.21  
 19 Busuttil, Caden A      10 BSW-PC              35.79      37.23  
 -- Sifferman, Nick A      10 SCSC-PC             35.50         DQ