Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hargrave, Tori F       10 WCAB-PC             59.92    1:00.22  
  2 Goldstein, Syd E       10 PLS-PC            1:02.50    1:00.80  
  3 Zhang, Kelsey          10 SCSC-PC           1:00.77    1:01.12  
  4 Mesina, Alexis L       10 PLS-PC            1:03.34    1:01.18  
  5 Taylor, Ava V          10 SCSC-PC           1:02.29    1:01.71  
  6 Kosmowski, Ali R       10 NBA-PC            1:02.14    1:01.83  
  7 Chekurova, Vlada       10 WCAB-PC           1:01.60    1:02.76  
  8 Lee, Caitlyn M         10 DACA-PC           1:04.57    1:03.15  
  9 Biggerstaff, Jordan R  10 SCSC-PC           1:03.47    1:03.23  
 10 YU, Sophia             10 LAC-PC            1:03.16    1:03.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Andresen, Kaya B       10 TERA-PC           1:06.10    1:04.49  
 12 Childers, Zoe C        10 SCSC-PC           1:07.25    1:04.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bennett, Brooke A      10 PLS-PC            1:04.00    1:04.97  
 14 Arude, Nadia P         10 SUNN-PC           1:05.72    1:05.24  
 15 Richard, Lana L        10 MONT-PC           1:05.22    1:05.82  
 16 Mao, Claire            10 DACA-PC           1:05.51    1:05.86  
 17 Komashko, Angelina S   10 BAC-PC            1:06.68    1:05.89  
 18 Caputo, Madeline C     10 SCSC-PC           1:06.86    1:06.17  
 19 Chen, Heidi I          10 LO-PC             1:06.57    1:06.21  
 20 Tuvshintugs, Oyu E     10 WCAB-PC           1:07.13    1:06.34  
 21 TA, Emma T             10 SSF-PC            1:05.61    1:06.58  
 22 Shane, Emma R          10 AAA-PC            1:06.29    1:06.85  
 23 Feng, Shayla S          9 SCSC-PC           1:16.64L   1:06.91  
 24 Friedley, Adelaide E   10 QSS-PC            1:07.00    1:07.83