Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Apuada, Clark          10 MCAT-PC             59.08      58.83  
  2 Santana, Oliver A      10 QSS-PC            1:01.94    1:00.98  
  3 Heit, Henry J          10 LAMV-PC           1:03.49    1:01.40  
  4 Cueva, Raffy           10 VJO-PC            1:04.18    1:01.54  
  5 Mijatovic, Luka V       8 SCSC-PC           1:02.41    1:01.88  
  6 Balbuena, Enzo L       10 PEAK-PC           1:03.76    1:02.89  
  7 Raghunathan, Kevin Y   10 PSRP-PC           1:03.96    1:03.91  
  8 LI, Simon A            10 EBA-PC            1:04.78    1:04.00  
  9 Wilkinson, Watt M      10 PASA-PC           1:05.91    1:04.06  
 10 Kirby, Chance T        10 NNA-PC            1:06.60    1:05.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Justin            10 SUNN-PC           1:05.73    1:05.13  
 12 Hwang, Jisung          10 SCSC-PC           1:05.22    1:05.43  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cui, Tony C            10 PASA-PC           1:05.42    1:05.49  
 14 Sifferman, Nick A      10 SCSC-PC           1:05.30    1:06.41  
 15 Meng, Eric X           10 EBA-PC            1:05.67    1:06.91  
 16 Loo, Anderson J        10 BSW-PC            1:15.11L   1:07.95  
 17 LI, Aaron D            10 SCSC-PC           1:06.42    1:08.72  
 18 Busuttil, Caden A      10 BSW-PC            1:16.23L   1:09.00  
 19 Bhatia, Aryaa S        10 PLS-PC            1:06.54    1:09.82  
 -- Woolery, Nicholas I    10 BSW-PC            1:03.16         DQ