Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 59  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cui, Kyra O            11 QSS-PC            1:03.60    1:01.98  
  2 LY, Meghan A           11 SCSC-PC           1:03.64    1:04.73  
  3 Bhatnagar, Meher *     11 SCSC-PC           1:04.97    1:05.17  
  3 Ash, Jordan A          11 TOC-PC            1:06.58    1:05.17  
  5 Barck, Emilia I        11 OAPB-PC           1:06.52    1:05.68  
  6 Sto. Domingo, Ava      11 TOC-PC            1:05.94    1:06.78  
  7 Pornel, Danica M       11 SCSC-PC           1:09.12    1:06.93  
  8 Kim, Rachel            11 SUNN-PC           1:08.72    1:07.02  
  9 Wordelman, Lina S      11 SCSC-PC           1:08.03    1:07.09  
 10 Pelka, Orla M          11 TOC-PC            1:10.62    1:08.50  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chan, Katelyn S        11 PASA-PC           1:08.37    1:09.07  
 12 Nguyen, Mia B          11 QSS-PC            1:09.90    1:09.34  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Paduano, Sophia S      11 SCSC-PC           1:10.07    1:09.42  
 14 Blackwell, Maddie M    11 CROW-PC           1:08.63    1:09.50  
 15 Yip, Melissa           11 VS-PC             1:11.36    1:10.08  
 16 Scheufele, Nina E      11 SCSC-PC           1:10.49    1:10.38  
 17 Luu, Kayle I           11 OTST-PC           1:11.17    1:10.51  
 18 HU, Ashley J           11 PASA-PC           1:11.10    1:10.97  
 19 Aramini, Amaya R       11 RENO-PC           1:10.45    1:12.67  
 20 Frangieh, Karly E      11 DACA-PC           1:10.34    1:14.07  
 
 Event 59  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Ninan, Abigail E       12 SCSC-PC           1:04.47    1:01.56  
  2 Leung, Kelsey B        12 OSC-PC            1:01.45    1:02.69  
  3 HO, Alison L           12 PEAK-PC           1:05.57    1:04.85  
  4 Zheng, Aileen G        12 SCSC-PC           1:06.12    1:05.11  
  5 Nguyen, Gabi V         12 UN-PC             1:03.88    1:05.62  
  6 Gomez, Maddie M        12 LAC-PC            1:05.24    1:05.84  
  7 Rivera, Trinity        12 VJO-PC            1:07.88    1:05.93  
  8 Platz, Lucy T          12 RENO-PC           1:08.09    1:05.97  
  9 Root, Alessia E        12 NBA-PC            1:07.17    1:06.03  
  9 Smith, Adriana K       12 OAPB-PC           1:08.24    1:06.03  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shipley, Kira          12 SCSC-PC           1:07.63    1:06.05  
 12 Heffernan, Lila E      12 WANV-PC           1:05.66    1:06.24  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Crotty, Alicia A       12 VS-PC             1:05.57    1:06.43  
 13 Gagnon, Anya G         12 SSS-PC            1:08.23    1:06.43  
 15 Feng, Fiona            12 DACA-PC           1:07.92    1:06.45  
 16 Hall, Kalea W          12 SEA-PC            1:07.39    1:06.72  
 17 Niles, Sydney G        12 BSC-PC            1:07.96    1:06.80  
 18 Busquets, Layla A      12 WCAB-PC           1:09.06    1:06.92  
 19 Wong, Cherise H        12 LO-PC             1:05.64    1:06.96  
 20 Nguyen, Hannah D       12 TRIV-PC           1:06.80    1:06.99  
 21 Chan, Cady S           12 WCAB-PC           1:07.47    1:07.08  
 22 Arbuckle, Josie M      12 NVST-PC           1:07.82    1:07.11  
 23 XU, Kathy Z            12 DACA-PC           1:07.19    1:07.33  
 24 Isomatsu, Maiya        12 OSC-PC            1:03.45    1:07.73  
 25 Gornyitzki, Anna V     12 WCAB-PC           1:07.43    1:08.20  
 26 Lacroix, Jenna C       12 DACA-PC           1:07.51    1:08.26  
 27 Holman, Sofia E        12 OAPB-PC           1:08.68    1:08.51  
 28 Nath, Tanishtha        12 SCSC-PC           1:08.18    1:09.15  
 29 O'Connell, Madison E   12 CROW-PC           1:09.14    1:09.24  
 30 Ezra, Serawit J        12 PSL-PC            1:08.07    1:09.33  
 31 Solomon, Mia M         12 NBA-PC            1:08.70    1:09.52  
 32 Sullivan, Delaney J    12 NNA-PC            1:08.60    1:10.21  
 -- Yuan, Allison G        12 SCSC-PC           1:05.74         NS