Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 60  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Caples, Devyn S        11 PLS-PC            1:03.66    1:02.79  
  2 Walz, William L        11 SSF-PC            1:08.30    1:04.04  
  3 Bohi, Owen H           11 TIGR-PC           1:05.72    1:05.14  
  4 Roller, Tyler J        11 DACA-PC           1:06.76    1:06.69  
  5 Nguyen, Justin         11 SCSC-PC           1:09.60    1:07.50  
  5 Ouyang, Jonathan S     11 QSS-PC            1:08.45    1:07.50  
  7 Liu, Tyler             11 SCSC-PC           1:06.21    1:07.60  
  8 Hayashi, Yuki A        11 NVST-PC           1:08.49    1:07.85  
  9 Gulvady, Jay G         11 QSS-PC            1:09.71    1:09.16  
 10 Leone, Landen P        11 SUNN-PC           1:11.11    1:13.34  
 
 Event 60  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Chu, Jerry F           12 SCSC-PC             56.66      56.69  
  2 Matthews, Max M        12 NBA-PC              57.77      57.92  
  3 Reyes, Luke N          12 SUNN-PC             59.13    1:00.62  
  4 Wang, Brandon B        12 PEAK-PC           1:02.64    1:02.16  
  5 Puchakatla Sairamesh,  12 QSS-PC            1:03.84    1:02.67  
  6 Chen, Andrew B         12 CROW-PC           1:05.22    1:03.03  
  7 Laymon, Tyler R        12 LAC-PC            1:03.82    1:03.53  
  8 Cueva, Gabriel         12 VJO-PC            1:05.14    1:03.67  
  9 Hoffman, Zachary I     12 OAPB-PC           1:05.58    1:03.99  
 10 Patil, Arnav G         12 DACA-PC           1:07.25    1:04.70  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dwidar, Yassin A       12 PLS-PC            1:07.09    1:04.76  
 12 Aguero, Thomas C       12 SCSC-PC           1:05.39    1:05.38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 NG, Isaac Q            12 SSF-PC            1:05.03    1:05.44  
 14 Cui, Andy C            12 PASA-PC           1:07.29    1:05.96  
 15 Lin, Joshua R          12 OSC-PC            1:07.36    1:05.97  
 16 Stegina, Trent J       12 PASA-PC           1:06.96    1:06.14  
 17 Rohovit, Hunter L      12 TRIV-PC           1:07.03    1:06.19  
 18 Wang, Samuel T         12 PLS-PC            1:07.37    1:06.38  
 19 Jungney, Tenzin D      12 AAA-PC            1:07.82    1:06.47  
 20 Neitzel, Owen B        12 TIDE-PC           1:07.15    1:06.60  
 21 Balmaceda, Nicholas C  12 PASA-PC           1:05.32    1:06.89  
 22 Stevenson, Calvin J    12 DDST-PC           1:07.75    1:07.52  
 23 Kann, Connor A         12 DACA-PC           1:06.56    1:07.58  
 24 Gibbs, Henry C         12 PASA-PC           1:07.57    1:08.24  
 25 Zhang, Andrew          12 DACA-PC           1:06.54    1:08.43  
 26 Chien, Ethan T         12 PASA-PC           1:07.65    1:08.45  
 27 Welsh, Zach E          12 LO-PC             1:07.91    1:08.90  
 -- Boesch, Alex J         12 PASA-PC           1:05.01         DQ