Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 71  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Beams, Lola M          13 SCSC-PC           2:04.51    2:08.01  
  2 Karam, Emma W          13 RENO-PC           2:07.88    2:08.25  
  3 McIntyre, Kaley J      13 MP-PC             2:07.06    2:09.90  
  4 Piel, Annabel M        13 DA-PC             2:07.61    2:10.02  
  5 Balbuena, Luna         13 PEAK-PC           2:10.11    2:12.08  
  6 Lockyer, Hannah P      13 CROW-PC           2:08.24    2:12.61  
  7 Widmer, Ashlyn M       13 CROW-PC           2:09.58    2:12.64  
  8 Smith, Rea N           13 UN-PC             2:11.99    2:13.44  
  9 Kawamura, Minh Nha     13 LAC-PC            2:14.97    2:14.49  
 10 Zhu, Angeline          13 SUNN-PC           2:15.97    2:14.84  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davis, Audrey A        13 CROW-PC           2:12.92    2:14.88  
 12 Cutler, Hayden J       13 BSC-PC            2:14.32    2:15.64  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chan, Diana L          13 TERA-PC           2:14.34    2:15.96  
 14 Bell, Sophia K         13 NBA-PC            2:16.03    2:16.14  
 15 Worden, Lucy W         13 PASA-PC           2:13.35    2:16.15  
 16 McConnell, Sam J       13 WCAB-PC           2:17.00    2:16.42  
 17 NG, Mason K            13 SCSC-PC           2:16.61    2:16.55  
 18 Urban, Natalie R       13 LAC-PC            2:18.84    2:16.68  
 19 YU, Kailyn             13 EBA-PC            2:15.81    2:16.92  
 20 Chatterjee, Riya       13 UN-PC             2:18.32    2:17.31  
 21 Wang, Crystal          13 CROW-PC           2:17.05    2:17.78  
 22 Choi, Jane             13 DACA-PC           2:13.11    2:19.09  
 23 GU, Iris Y             13 QSS-PC            2:20.00    2:19.70  
 24 Mina, Tristen E        13 SUNN-PC           2:18.10    2:19.74  
 25 Faraboschi, Silvia     13 PASA-PC           2:18.60    2:19.83  
 26 Davis, Jenna Y         13 CROW-PC           2:19.42    2:20.21  
 27 Barnes, Lindsay J      13 DACA-PC           2:19.51    2:20.30  
 28 LI, Samantha A         13 EBA-PC            2:18.39    2:20.39  
 29 Chu, Zoe W             13 PLS-PC            2:21.12    2:21.10  
 30 Lee, Kate C            13 PEAK-PC           2:41.68L   2:22.18  
 31 Quan, Angela Y         13 SCSC-PC           2:12.20    2:22.43  
 32 Bae, Gina              13 PASA-PC           2:18.12    2:30.88  
 
 Event 71  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 LI, Amy                14 UN-PC             2:05.65    2:08.15  
  2 Johansson, Kendall C   14 UN-PC             2:11.26    2:08.77  
  3 Andresen, Maile E      14 UN-PC             2:10.48    2:08.99  
  4 Kelly, Kyla F          14 SRVA-PC           2:10.65    2:09.59  
  5 Kermoian, Kelly L      14 UN-PC             2:11.06    2:09.93  
  6 Tudor, Emory E         14 BAC-PC            2:10.34    2:10.06  
  7 LI, Kaia J             14 PEAK-PC           2:08.38    2:10.35  
  8 Sullivan, Emma G       14 CROW-PC           2:17.83    2:12.03  
  9 Thomas, Sierra         14 DACA-PC           2:14.95    2:12.30  
 10 Van Meines, Amber E    14 OAPB-PC           2:12.06    2:12.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Htutt, Lulu            14 UN-PC             2:10.78    2:12.80  
 12 Khan, Olivia M         14 PASA-PC           2:16.13    2:12.84  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hwang, Yooseon         14 SCSC-PC           2:11.63    2:13.51  
 14 Howell, Moreya G       14 UN-PC             2:17.28    2:14.35  
 15 Boles, Hannah G        14 UN-PC             2:13.90    2:14.39  
 16 Hidalgo, Ella          14 UN-PC             2:11.72    2:14.67  
 17 Carlson, Claire A      14 UN-PC             2:15.36    2:15.29  
 18 Steil, Jules           14 UN-PC             2:11.79    2:15.83  
 19 Statler, Nina E        14 WCAB-PC           2:13.35    2:16.18  
 20 Krivokapic-Zhou, Adri  14 UN-PC             2:16.65    2:17.92  
 21 Baker, Alanna E        14 NBA-PC            2:15.97    2:18.22  
 22 Tsai, Emily            14 PLS-PC            2:16.51    2:18.94  
 23 Hulton, Nikela         14 SCSC-PC           2:16.06    2:19.03  
 24 Aramini, Elena E       14 RENO-PC           2:14.80    2:24.66