Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 72  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lins, Simon J          13 PST-PC            2:09.07    2:04.31  
  2 Gold, Evan A           13 PASA-PC           2:09.75    2:06.35  
  3 Honeck, Matthew A      13 PASA-PC           2:10.58    2:07.68  
  4 Picard, Jackson W      13 PASA-PC           2:08.57    2:08.65  
  5 Griswold, Robby J      13 DACA-PC           2:09.67    2:08.68  
  6 Williams, Harrison P   13 PASA-PC           2:06.12    2:08.77  
  7 McCaw, Greyson T       13 SON-PC            2:14.17    2:09.89  
  8 Grove, Jacques W       13 LAC-PC            2:09.39    2:10.36  
  8 Flanders, George G     13 OAPB-PC           2:08.38    2:10.36  
 10 Lacerte, Bennett S     13 PASA-PC           2:11.72    2:11.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lin, Ryan Y            13 BAC-PC            2:12.89    2:11.94  
 12 Huang, Kyle            13 SUNN-PC           2:14.09    2:12.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ranade, Arjun Y        13 SCSC-PC           2:12.25    2:13.38  
 14 Zhou, Simon E          13 QSS-PC            2:09.33    2:14.59  
 15 Pflieger, Aidan M      13 RENO-PC           2:10.98    2:17.81  
 
 Event 72  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Le-Nguyen, Zach M      14 UN-PC             1:52.56    1:56.65  
  2 Thach, Derek T         14 UN-PC             1:57.98    2:01.49  
  3 Lacerte, Alec C        14 UN-PC             2:02.58    2:03.33  
  4 Smith, Dillon S        14 UN-PC             2:05.64    2:03.36  
  5 Lam, Brandon K         14 VS-PC             2:04.75    2:04.73  
  6 Wong, Justin M         14 UN-PC             2:02.45    2:05.63  
  7 Huey, Bryson A         14 UN-PC             2:06.29    2:05.67  
  8 Zhang, Kevin K         14 PASA-PC           2:08.66    2:06.83  
  9 Kanda, Kunal           14 SCSC-PC           2:08.40    2:07.92  
 10 Mayo, Cooper M         14 UN-PC             2:08.37    2:11.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tan, Jeremy Y          14 BAC-PC            2:03.67    2:11.41  
 -- Scanlon, Luke T        14 TRIV-PC           2:04.02         DQ