Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 73  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Struempf, Lily R       11 TERA-PC           2:15.00    2:16.83  
  2 Barck, Emilia I        11 OAPB-PC           2:21.74    2:20.40  
  3 Lee, Eunice Y          11 SCSC-PC           2:22.51    2:21.39  
  4 Ash, Jordan A          11 TOC-PC            2:22.16    2:22.55  
  5 YU, Colleen            11 EBA-PC            2:24.29    2:23.16  
  6 Valenta, Mckenna A     11 SVS-PC            2:28.02    2:24.42  
  7 Chan, Katelyn S        11 PASA-PC           2:26.06    2:25.66  
  8 Itow, Kaile C          11 SCSC-PC           2:27.30    2:25.75  
  9 Aramini, Amaya R       11 RENO-PC           2:52.69L   2:26.55  
 10 Scheufele, Nina E      11 SCSC-PC           2:29.76    2:26.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vishwanath, Bhavanash  11 SCSC-PC           2:25.48    2:27.20  
 12 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  11 SCSC-PC           2:28.38    2:31.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kim, Rachel            11 SUNN-PC           2:31.30    2:34.14  
 -- Luu, Kayle I           11 OTST-PC           2:31.08         DQ  
 
 Event 73  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Christian, Kate M      12 DA-PC             2:08.48    2:09.46  
  2 Piasai, Madison        12 QSS-PC            2:15.47    2:14.44  
  3 Isomatsu, Maiya        12 OSC-PC            2:18.00    2:14.91  
  4 Jensen, Faye A         12 SCSC-PC           2:14.90    2:15.48  
  5 Schaffer, Alexis A     12 PASA-PC           2:20.16    2:16.65  
  6 Lin, Florence          12 PLS-PC            2:14.69    2:17.15  
  7 Chan, Cady S           12 WCAB-PC           2:19.06    2:18.77  
  8 Smith, Adriana K       12 OAPB-PC           2:18.90    2:18.83  
  9 Arbuckle, Josie M      12 NVST-PC           2:22.31    2:18.96  
 10 Sullivan, Delaney J    12 NNA-PC            2:24.36    2:19.63  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Root, Alessia E        12 NBA-PC            2:17.61    2:19.79  
 12 Arnold, Paige E        12 PST-PC            2:25.55    2:19.87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Connell, Madison E   12 CROW-PC           2:23.01    2:20.97  
 14 XU, Kathy Z            12 DACA-PC           2:24.55    2:21.26  
 15 Lacroix, Jenna C       12 DACA-PC           2:22.58    2:21.68  
 16 Feng, Fiona            12 DACA-PC           2:24.55    2:23.45  
 17 Tolentino, Lily R      12 LAC-PC            2:21.76    2:24.70  
 18 Klatt, Katarina E      12 CARS-PC           2:23.72    2:25.13  
 19 Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q    12 MONT-PC           2:47.33L   2:26.31  
 20 LI, Cynthia J          12 PLS-PC            2:25.96    2:26.58  
 21 Shipley, Kira          12 SCSC-PC           2:25.16    2:27.10  
 22 Lee, Annika            12 PEAK-PC           2:27.23    2:27.25  
 23 Housholder, Madi K     12 QSS-PC            2:48.17L   2:27.56  
 24 Ezra, Serawit J        12 PSL-PC            2:21.14    2:27.72  
 25 XU, Chloe T            12 PLS-PC            2:26.71    2:28.54  
 26 Beisel, Sophie P       12 SCSC-PC           2:23.19    2:31.02