Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 74  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Walz, William L        11 SSF-PC            2:22.58    2:19.94  
  2 Jarvis, Isaiah W       11 SCSC-PC           2:26.06    2:19.95  
  3 Nguyen, Justin         11 SCSC-PC           2:51.48L   2:26.24  
  4 Collet, Seth J         11 LO-PC             2:27.69    2:26.26  
  5 Buckallew, Chris A     11 QSS-PC            2:26.00    2:26.34  
  6 SU, Sean               11 SCSC-PC           2:28.81    2:27.49  
  7 LI, Aden H             11 TERA-PC           2:27.79    2:29.19  
 -- Kajarekar, Saahil S    11 SUNN-PC           2:31.37         DQ  
 
 Event 74  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Chang, Brendon E       12 BSW-PC            2:14.87    2:10.48  
  2 Reyes, Luke N          12 SUNN-PC           2:17.76    2:11.64  
  3 Puchakatla Sairamesh,  12 QSS-PC            2:08.73    2:13.28  
  4 Swiggett, Luke J       12 AAA-PC            2:12.20    2:13.79  
  5 Cuellar, Christian     12 SCSC-PC           2:18.64    2:15.14  
  6 Hendrick, Jack A       12 LAC-PC            2:16.10    2:15.18  
  7 Wonosaputra, Dominick  12 PLS-PC            2:15.64    2:18.87  
  8 Kann, Connor A         12 DACA-PC           2:21.15    2:19.41  
  9 Davis, Jack C          12 LAC-PC            2:21.74    2:20.51  
 10 Grafilo, Joaquin K     12 FOG-PC            2:21.18    2:22.47  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Berry, Nikhil N        12 PASA-PC           2:21.90    2:22.74  
 12 Ren, Aiden J           12 QSS-PC            2:22.56    2:26.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Resendiz, Diego        12 PASA-PC           2:46.39L   2:27.70  
 14 Sahu, Shreeyans        12 SUNN-PC           2:23.51    2:28.12