Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 77  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Deng, Catherine        13 SCSC-PC             58.47      58.54  
  2 Quan, Angela Y         13 SCSC-PC             58.49      59.31  
  3 J-Cheng, Audrey        13 PASA-PC             59.69      59.50  
  4 Elwell, Kensie L       13 NBA-PC              59.21      59.84  
  5 Beams, Lola M          13 SCSC-PC             59.22    1:00.07  
  6 Sifferman, Stephanie   13 SCSC-PC             59.79    1:00.19  
  7 Herscu, Abigail E      13 LAC-PC              59.76    1:00.78  
  8 Norris, Lucy T         13 CRUZ-PC           1:00.14    1:01.30  
  9 Seljeseth, Courtney A  13 QSS-PC            1:00.07    1:01.35  
 10 Balbuena, Luna         13 PEAK-PC           1:00.15    1:01.59  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gregory, Kayla N       13 CROW-PC           1:02.40    1:01.62  
 12 Hutchinson, Dylan S    13 MCSD-PC           1:02.99    1:01.74  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mina, Tristen E        13 SUNN-PC           1:00.42    1:01.80  
 14 West, Madeleine T      13 SRN-PC            1:03.84    1:01.86  
 15 Elwell, Sydney L       13 NBA-PC              59.27    1:01.88  
 16 Robinson, Maggie G     13 LAC-PC            1:02.86    1:01.92  
 17 Yeh, Ariana N          13 SCSC-PC             59.93    1:01.95  
 18 Christian, Taylor J    13 DA-PC             1:01.75    1:02.38  
 19 Worden, Lucy W         13 PASA-PC           1:01.86    1:02.44  
 20 Tarantino, Holly P     13 NBA-PC            1:01.17    1:02.55  
 21 Iannaccone, Stephanie  13 WCAB-PC           1:02.16    1:02.57  
 22 Smith, Rea N           13 UN-PC             1:00.07    1:02.84  
 23 Tokuz, Zeynep S        13 SCSC-PC           1:02.94    1:02.92  
 24 Crain, Addison E       13 RENO-PC           1:01.15    1:02.99  
 25 Putt, Madison E        13 CROW-PC           1:03.93    1:03.11  
 26 Wang, Mica C           13 PLS-PC            1:03.82    1:03.65  
 27 Tsai, Christina S      13 PLS-PC            1:03.04    1:03.66  
 28 Boyle, Molly G         13 ALGA-PC           1:03.52    1:03.74  
 29 Piel, Annabel M        13 DA-PC             1:04.54    1:03.84  
 30 Cutler, Hayden J       13 BSC-PC            1:02.20    1:03.89  
 31 Urban, Natalie R       13 LAC-PC            1:02.71    1:04.25  
 32 Tambling, Ainsley J    13 LO-PC             1:04.35    1:05.51  
 33 Lee, Aven M            13 LAC-PC            1:03.22    1:05.60  
 34 Juan, Cara Y           13 PEAK-PC           1:04.74    1:05.83  
 35 Osborn, Lydia K        13 OAPB-PC           1:04.41    1:06.13  
 36 Han, Sarah L           13 SRVA-PC           1:03.93    1:06.27  
 37 Kawamura, Minh Nha     13 LAC-PC            1:03.29    1:09.99  
 
 Event 77  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Winter, Kailyn D       14 UN-PC               54.96      57.38  
  2 Johansson, Kendall C   14 UN-PC               57.39      58.48  
  3 Sharma, Annika         14 DA-PC               58.82      59.55  
  4 Kelly, Kyla F          14 SRVA-PC             59.83      59.91  
  5 Andresen, Maile E      14 UN-PC             1:00.41    1:00.01  
  6 Steil, Jules           14 UN-PC               59.06    1:00.14  
  7 Tudor, Emory E         14 BAC-PC            1:01.39    1:01.00  
  7 DE Vera-Gomez, Mikael  14 VJO-PC            1:02.64    1:01.00  
  9 LI, Amy                14 UN-PC             1:02.11    1:01.33  
 10 Lund, Alyssa K         14 WCAB-PC           1:01.44    1:01.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LI, Kaia J             14 PEAK-PC           1:00.42    1:01.49  
 12 Quan, Cecilia S        14 UN-PC             1:01.50    1:01.87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 YU, Cherilyn J         14 UN-PC             1:01.31    1:01.98  
 14 Kim, Olivia H          14 PLS-PC            1:01.69    1:02.45  
 15 Vazquez-Azpiri, Ginny  14 OAPB-PC           1:02.61    1:02.49  
 16 Kermoian, Kelly L      14 UN-PC             1:01.27    1:02.60  
 16 Bayer, Bianca V        14 UN-PC             1:00.37    1:02.60  
 18 Schaffer, Taylor E     14 UN-PC             1:02.58    1:02.66  
 19 Hulton, Nikela         14 SCSC-PC           1:01.50    1:03.69  
 20 Hidalgo, Ella          14 UN-PC             1:01.49    1:03.72  
 21 Caguyong, Katie K      14 UN-PC             1:02.59    1:03.73  
 22 Thomas, Sierra         14 DACA-PC           1:02.57    1:03.81  
 23 Ryan, Saya A           14 UN-PC             1:03.17    1:03.82  
 24 Sakurai-Rodriguez, Be  14 QSS-PC            1:03.25    1:04.29  
 25 Honey, Katie L         14 SRN-PC            1:02.41    1:04.60  
 26 Statler, Nina E        14 WCAB-PC           1:03.14    1:04.61  
 27 Oesterer, Maddie       14 UN-PC             1:03.04    1:04.66  
 28 Pelka, Chesna R        14 TOC-PC            1:02.17    1:05.31  
 29 Carlson, Claire A      14 UN-PC             1:01.98    1:05.93