Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 78  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Russell, Ethan         13 EBA-PC              53.11      54.64  
  2 Gold, Evan A           13 PASA-PC             59.09      57.25  
  3 YE, Larry              13 QSS-PC              57.99      57.36  
  4 Honeck, Matthew A      13 PASA-PC             59.26      58.43  
  5 Tran, Steven           13 PASA-PC             59.44      58.53  
  6 Roberts, Bryce B       13 NBA-PC              58.20      58.54  
  6 Zhou, Simon E          13 QSS-PC              59.01      58.54  
  8 Lins, Simon J          13 PST-PC              58.33      58.89  
  9 Sebastian, Anthony M   13 QSS-PC              59.15      59.02  
 10 Strots, Boris          13 DACA-PC           1:00.89      59.34  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Simeon, Edwin C        13 SCSC-PC             59.98      59.42  
 12 Elian, Zachary         13 WCAB-PC             58.19      59.95  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chandra, Kumar S       13 SUNN-PC             59.86    1:00.15  
 14 Barck, Henrik N        13 OAPB-PC           1:00.93    1:00.24  
 15 Vera, Austin J         13 QSS-PC            1:00.64    1:00.49  
 16 Thielenhaus, Bryden J  13 MP-PC             1:00.10    1:00.61  
 17 Balva, Arthur          13 PASA-PC           1:09.20L   1:00.75  
 18 Lee, Jonah             13 TOC-PC            1:00.34    1:00.78  
 19 Grove, Jacques W       13 LAC-PC            1:00.89    1:01.44  
 20 Sengupta, Rahul        13 SCSC-PC           1:00.11    1:01.71  
 21 Kang, Ben              13 OAPB-PC           1:00.60    1:01.87  
 22 Iannaccone, Scott A    13 WCAB-PC           1:01.01    1:02.43  
 23 Tyler, Duncan C        13 PASA-PC           1:00.72    1:02.85  
 24 Kim, Ethan J           13 PASA-PC           1:00.66    1:03.68  
 25 Manalang, Nicky R      13 SCSC-PC           1:00.70    1:03.82  
 
 Event 78  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Clark, Matthew G       14 UN-PC               52.96      53.48  
  2 Le-Nguyen, Zach M      14 UN-PC               51.94      53.88  
  3 Hong, Harrison         14 SCSC-PC             53.24      53.89  
  3 Smith, Dillon S        14 UN-PC               53.34      53.89  
  5 Marakovic, Niky A      14 UN-PC               54.87      54.78  
  6 Ranade, Vineet A       14 UN-PC               56.28      55.20  
  7 Kim, Jaewoo            14 UN-PC               55.26      55.87  
  8 Kobayashi, Ryan S      14 UN-PC               54.82      55.92  
  9 Lam, Brandon K         14 VS-PC               55.12      56.04  
 10 Skinner, Colin A       14 TRIV-PC             56.69      56.10  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thach, Derek T         14 UN-PC               52.52      56.19  
 12 Haines, Matthew R      14 OAQ-PC              57.09      56.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wong, Josh C           14 OAQ-PC              56.14      56.88  
 14 Evans, Jalen C         14 UN-PC               54.65      57.24  
 15 Donado, Damien I       14 UN-PC               59.37      57.28  
 16 Wong, Corben Y         14 UN-PC               56.90      57.30  
 17 Nguyen, Christian V    14 UN-PC               55.99      57.46  
 18 Cantal, Oliver S       14 UN-PC               58.53      57.48  
 19 Lacerte, Alec C        14 UN-PC               59.58      57.73  
 20 Hajela, Sumer          14 UN-PC               56.79      57.79  
 21 Schuman, Zev B         14 UN-PC               58.16      58.60  
 22 Sebastian, Jonathan B  14 UN-PC               57.30      58.71  
 23 Kohn, Kenneth M        14 UN-PC               59.59      59.07  
 24 McGaughey, Will P      14 UN-PC               56.47      59.12  
 25 Ngo, Johnathan         14 UN-PC               58.74      59.32  
 26 Klatt, Matteas A       14 CARS-PC             58.19      59.53  
 27 Liang, Caden D         14 UN-PC               59.30    1:00.39  
 28 Tan, Jeremy Y          14 BAC-PC              58.14    1:01.98