Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 79  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Struempf, Lily R       11 TERA-PC           1:04.91    1:02.88  
  2 Loiacono, Amelia C     11 NBA-PC            1:02.77    1:04.29  
  3 Vishwanath, Bhavanash  11 SCSC-PC           1:05.11    1:06.42  
  4 Marakovic, Aliana W    11 LO-PC             1:06.05    1:06.86  
  5 Porter, Isabella R     11 NNA-PC            1:07.41    1:06.98  
  6 Song, Kelly            11 UN-PC             1:08.50    1:07.06  
  7 Huang, Edana X         11 PASA-PC           1:09.23    1:07.14  
  8 Elaydi, Lyla           11 SCSC-PC           1:04.81    1:07.71  
  9 Itow, Kaile C          11 SCSC-PC           1:08.32    1:08.23  
 10 Kwak, Natalie E        11 PASA-PC           1:08.41    1:08.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Valenta, Mckenna A     11 SVS-PC            1:06.45    1:08.92  
 12 Burdick, Alyssa E      11 SSF-PC            1:10.79    1:09.01  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pornel, Danica M       11 SCSC-PC           1:06.45    1:09.48  
 14 Blackwell, Maddie M    11 CROW-PC           1:06.79    1:10.18  
 15 Zheng, Kaijing         11 QSS-PC            1:08.86    1:10.85  
 16 Olson, Petrina J       11 SCSC-PC           1:18.34L   1:12.97  
 17 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  11 SCSC-PC           1:09.45    1:13.25  
 
 Event 79  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Ninan, Abigail E       12 SCSC-PC             56.83      58.32  
  2 Fok, Jasmine V         12 OAPB-PC           1:01.51    1:01.46  
  3 Carroll, Faith T       12 PLS-PC            1:01.08    1:01.85  
  4 Hawk, Katy G           12 SCSC-PC           1:02.32    1:02.53  
  5 Torres, Patty M        12 TOC-PC            1:01.36    1:02.85  
  6 Gomez, Maddie M        12 LAC-PC            1:00.03    1:02.93  
  7 Khan, Sonia N          12 PASA-PC           1:06.25    1:02.97  
  8 McDonald, Maren J      12 OAPB-PC           1:03.10    1:03.13  
  9 Nguyen, Gabby S        12 SRVA-PC           1:05.85    1:03.87  
 10 Rivera, Trinity        12 VJO-PC            1:04.56    1:04.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johansson, Kandace O   12 DA-PC             1:05.91    1:05.07  
 12 Smith, Adriana K       12 OAPB-PC           1:05.31   J1:05.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Carrigan, Ava R        12 SRN-PC            1:04.31    1:05.46  
 14 Nguyen, Megan J        12 SRVA-PC           1:06.76    1:05.54  
 15 Van Putten, Lily H     12 DACA-PC           1:17.91L   1:05.59  
 16 Olson, Carissa K       12 SCSC-PC           1:05.34    1:05.70  
 17 Gagnon, Anya G         12 SSS-PC            1:06.15    1:05.75  
 18 Weltchek, Madalyn G    12 SCSC-PC           1:05.47    1:05.78  
 19 Busquets, Layla A      12 WCAB-PC           1:06.02    1:05.94  
 20 Feng, Fiona            12 DACA-PC           1:07.51    1:06.39  
 21 Heit, Ellie M          12 LAMV-PC           1:06.52    1:06.42  
 22 Lespinasse, Emilie O   12 DACA-PC           1:06.85    1:06.57  
 23 HO, Alison L           12 PEAK-PC           1:06.05    1:07.34  
 24 Zheng, Aileen G        12 SCSC-PC           1:03.88    1:07.37  
 25 XU, Kathy Z            12 DACA-PC           1:07.09    1:08.23  
 26 Nath, Tanishtha        12 SCSC-PC           1:06.66    1:08.29  
 27 Ezra, Serawit J        12 PSL-PC            1:06.28    1:08.97  
 28 Lee, Annika            12 PEAK-PC           1:07.53    1:09.15  
 29 Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q    12 MONT-PC           1:05.91    1:09.56  
 30 Beisel, Sophie P       12 SCSC-PC           1:04.79    1:12.07  
 31 Chau, Lilli M          12 LAC-PC            1:08.03    1:12.31  
 32 Ilagan, Joy            12 SCSC-PC           1:07.48    1:14.07