Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 80  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Choi, Brian H          11 SRVA-PC           1:01.17    1:01.36  
  2 Kan, Sammy E           11 UN-PC             1:07.02    1:03.18  
  3 Skov, Davidka E        11 TERA-PC           1:03.76    1:03.94  
  4 LI, Aden H             11 TERA-PC           1:04.00    1:04.57  
  5 Nguyen, Justin         11 SCSC-PC           1:08.89    1:07.27  
  6 Ouyang, Jonathan S     11 QSS-PC            1:05.92    1:08.28  
  7 Ruaboro, Ryin T        11 EBA-PC            1:10.65    1:09.27  
  8 SU, Sean               11 SCSC-PC           1:09.89    1:12.19  
  9 Flint, Jeremy Z        11 SCSC-PC           1:10.65    1:12.37  
 
 Event 80  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Chu, Jerry F           12 SCSC-PC             55.52      56.40  
  2 Ignoffo, Andre R       12 NBA-PC              59.69      59.14  
  3 Berry, Nikhil N        12 PASA-PC             58.59      59.22  
  4 Wang, Brandon B        12 PEAK-PC           1:01.19      59.29  
  5 Hoffman, Zachary I     12 OAPB-PC           1:00.30    1:00.94  
  6 Hunter, Joshua C       12 HILL-PC           1:00.97    1:01.02  
  7 Chen, Andrew B         12 CROW-PC           1:04.38    1:01.58  
  8 Hendrick, Jack A       12 LAC-PC            1:00.81    1:02.01  
  9 Newnan, Addison M      12 OAQ-PC            1:04.08    1:02.44  
 10 Wonosaputra, Dominick  12 PLS-PC            1:03.54    1:03.25  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kang, David H          12 SRVA-PC           1:06.42    1:04.06  
 12 Patil, Arnav G         12 DACA-PC           1:06.46    1:04.33  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Balmaceda, Nicholas C  12 PASA-PC           1:06.66    1:05.02  
 14 Welsh, Zach E          12 LO-PC             1:03.62    1:05.14  
 15 Sosnowski, Benjamin T  12 QSS-PC            1:04.90    1:05.30  
 16 Zhang, Andrew          12 DACA-PC           1:06.43    1:05.95  
 17 Gibbs, Henry C         12 PASA-PC           1:04.75    1:05.98  
 18 Rohovit, Hunter L      12 TRIV-PC           1:06.87    1:06.18  
 19 Cui, Andy C            12 PASA-PC           1:05.99    1:06.43  
 20 Thomas, Larwence M     12 OAK-PC            1:06.57    1:06.60  
 21 Shi, Elbridge          12 SCSC-PC           1:06.34    1:06.61  
 22 Welsh, Jake J          12 LO-PC             1:07.02    1:07.52  
 23 Matsumoto, Leo A       12 PEAK-PC           1:06.58    1:07.58  
 24 Hsieh, Dylan C         12 SCSC-PC           1:06.83    1:08.61