Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Huang, Davina          10 SCSC-PC           1:03.71    1:03.90  
  2 Zhang, Kelsey          10 SCSC-PC           1:06.19    1:05.44  
  3 Childers, Zoe C        10 SCSC-PC           1:08.21    1:06.69  
  4 Tran, Katelyn D        10 SCSC-PC           1:08.15    1:07.96  
  5 Taylor, Ava V          10 SCSC-PC           1:11.05    1:09.03  
  6 Mak, Natalie O         10 OAPB-PC           1:09.16    1:09.21  
  7 YU, Sophia             10 LAC-PC            1:10.79    1:11.28  
  8 Caputo, Madeline C     10 SCSC-PC           1:11.21    1:11.80  
  9 Bennett, Brooke A      10 PLS-PC            1:16.29    1:11.85  
 10 Goldstein, Syd E       10 PLS-PC            1:12.88    1:11.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Finn, Addison E         9 PASA-PC           1:11.59    1:12.41  
 12 Tran, Crystallynn T    10 RA-PC             1:15.28    1:14.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 WU, Isabel L            8 SCSC-PC           1:14.54    1:14.57  
 14 TA, Emma T             10 SSF-PC            1:12.90    1:14.67  
 15 Joseph, Elizabeth M    10 TERA-PC           1:16.52    1:15.05  
 16 Guo, Satina Y          10 QSS-PC            1:18.32    1:15.72  
 17 Wong, Zoe H             9 DACA-PC           1:15.62    1:15.83  
 18 Wagner, Sonika         10 DACA-PC           1:17.93    1:16.88  
 19 Teixeira, Madison K    10 SCSC-PC           1:14.30    1:17.00  
 20 Friedley, Adelaide E   10 QSS-PC            1:15.55    1:17.52  
 21 Shane, Emma R          10 AAA-PC            1:18.10    1:18.26  
 22 Scafetta, Natalie E    10 PASA-PC           1:16.98    1:18.27  
 23 Ipsaro, Sam G          10 QSS-PC            1:18.56    1:18.99  
 24 Sharma, Sanvi          10 QSS-PC            1:18.03    1:19.42  
 25 Biggerstaff, Jordan R  10 SCSC-PC           1:12.29    1:19.89  
 26 Sahu, Shimeka           9 SLST-PC           1:18.68    1:20.46  
 27 Spicknall, Ashlie G    10 SCSC-PC           1:29.66L   1:21.38  
 -- Nguyen, Kaylyn         10 SCSC-PC           1:16.82         DQ