Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Apuada, Clark          10 MCAT-PC           1:06.85    1:03.70  
  2 DO, Tommy V            10 SCSC-PC           1:06.31    1:07.02  
  3 Mijatovic, Luka V       8 SCSC-PC           1:10.99    1:07.30  
  4 Chen, Sean Y           10 PEAK-PC           1:05.77    1:07.93  
  5 Grafilo, Jackson M     10 FOG-PC            1:11.26    1:11.18  
  6 Nguyen, Frank          10 DACA-PC           1:16.66    1:12.43  
  7 Melikzade, Esad B       9 SCSC-PC           1:15.07    1:12.67  
  8 Arbuckle, J.J. H       10 NVST-PC           1:13.54    1:13.51  
  9 Sifferman, Nick A      10 SCSC-PC           1:12.34    1:13.64  
  9 Heit, Henry J          10 LAMV-PC           1:14.87    1:13.64  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee-Weinand, Christop  10 DACA-PC           1:17.85    1:14.92  
 12 Bhatnagar, Kunal        9 SCSC-PC           1:17.48    1:15.11  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 LI, Aaron D            10 SCSC-PC           1:15.95    1:15.31  
 14 Elaydi, Shareef         8 SCSC-PC           1:15.11    1:15.46  
 15 Tokuz, Yusuf I         10 SCSC-PC           1:15.70    1:16.74  
 16 Busuttil, Caden A      10 BSW-PC            1:19.55    1:17.56  
 17 Lam, Aaron Z           10 QSS-PC            1:16.01    1:19.04  
 18 Ngo, Tyler             10 DCD-PC            1:17.98    1:19.33  
 19 Gupta, Tanay           10 SCSC-PC           1:17.43    1:19.75  
 20 Ting, Jeremy T         10 PLS-PC            1:14.63    1:21.09  
 21 Mai, Benjamin J         9 SUNN-PC           1:19.59    1:25.83  
 22 Leder, Benjamin O      10 DACA-PC           1:19.71    1:34.05  
 -- Hwang, Jisung          10 SCSC-PC           1:19.38         DQ