Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 83  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Seljeseth, Courtney A  13 QSS-PC            1:04.73    1:04.42  
  2 Martinelli, Arianna A  13 SCSC-PC           1:09.53    1:07.61  
  3 J-Cheng, Audrey        13 PASA-PC           1:05.50    1:08.00  
  4 Herscu, Abigail E      13 LAC-PC            1:08.75    1:08.99  
  5 Lockyer, Hannah P      13 CROW-PC           1:07.29    1:09.00  
  6 Gardner, Rachel B      13 SCSC-PC           1:06.65    1:09.07  
  7 Hutchinson, Dylan S    13 MCSD-PC           1:08.95    1:09.44  
  8 Gregory, Kayla N       13 CROW-PC           1:07.27    1:09.56  
  9 Harris, Breuklynn S    13 PLS-PC            1:10.64    1:09.74  
 10 Tarantino, Holly P     13 NBA-PC            1:09.88    1:09.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fiscus, Addie W        13 TOC-PC            1:11.83    1:09.79  
 12 Pasamonte, Eisha L     13 BSW-PC            1:09.11    1:10.01  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schloss, Lulu M        13 SOLO-PC           1:08.88    1:10.76  
 14 Deng, Catherine        13 SCSC-PC           1:12.07    1:10.93  
 15 Toy, Danielle M        13 QSS-PC            1:10.35    1:11.02  
 16 West, Madeleine T      13 SRN-PC            1:08.86    1:11.38  
 17 Hemige, Pooja V        13 CROW-PC           1:13.48    1:12.27  
 18 Stiles, Sophia         13 CROW-PC           1:12.14    1:12.43  
 19 Tokuz, Zeynep S        13 SCSC-PC           1:11.61    1:12.53  
 20 Iannaccone, Stephanie  13 WCAB-PC           1:11.59    1:12.72  
 21 Viscia, Emily T        13 TERA-PC           1:14.26    1:12.82  
 22 Capelli, Isabella Y    13 CROW-PC           1:14.18    1:13.06  
 23 Tsai, Christina S      13 PLS-PC            1:12.31    1:13.22  
 24 LI, Allyson            13 QSS-PC            1:14.02    1:14.20  
 25 Depaco, Maya E         13 DA-PC             1:14.39    1:14.61  
 26 Griscavage, Sydney C   13 OAPB-PC           1:14.33    1:14.63  
 27 Zaydman, Alyssa        13 EBA-PC            1:13.17    1:14.98  
 28 Christian, Taylor J    13 DA-PC             1:14.16    1:15.01  
 29 YU, Kailyn             13 EBA-PC            1:14.03    1:15.55  
 30 MA, Sabrina            13 FOG-PC            1:13.98    1:15.72  
 31 Bae, Gina              13 PASA-PC           1:14.39    1:18.57  
 -- Holden, Audrey E       13 PASA-PC           1:09.04         DQ  
 
 Event 83  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Suppiger, Shelby E     14 UN-PC             1:05.88    1:05.36  
  2 McCormack, Lindsay G   14 TOC-PC            1:05.59    1:08.24  
  3 Gulvady, Leena S       14 UN-PC             1:09.15    1:08.60  
  4 Sullivan, Emma G       14 CROW-PC           1:06.72    1:08.82  
  4 Meadors, Sophia M      14 UN-PC             1:08.64    1:08.82  
  6 Schaffer, Taylor E     14 UN-PC             1:08.10    1:09.38  
  7 Ryan, Saya A           14 UN-PC             1:09.89    1:09.61  
  8 Honey, Katie L         14 SRN-PC            1:08.80    1:09.64  
  9 Htutt, Lulu            14 UN-PC             1:07.07    1:09.68  
 10 Gronert, Zoe S         14 UN-PC             1:10.19    1:10.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reeder, Payton E       14 GGST-PC           1:11.81    1:10.03  
 12 Vazquez-Azpiri, Ginny  14 OAPB-PC           1:09.36    1:10.09  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Watts, Vanessa K       14 WCAB-PC           1:07.36    1:10.36  
 14 Zhao, Lisa             14 UN-PC             1:12.98    1:10.71  
 15 Miller, Sophia M       14 UN-PC             1:07.48    1:10.78  
 16 Chatard, Elizabeth     14 NBA-PC            1:08.01    1:11.69  
 17 Herndon, Dakota M      14 UN-PC             1:10.26    1:11.93  
 18 Lin, Ava               14 OTST-PC           1:11.04    1:12.08  
 19 Jhong, Lauren E        14 PLS-PC            1:12.86    1:12.57  
 20 Klube, Sophie          14 UN-PC             1:12.04    1:12.70  
 21 Multz, Hailey Q        14 PASA-PC           1:10.10    1:12.88  
 22 Kohlmeyer, Jasmine M   14 TERA-PC           1:12.49    1:13.15  
 23 Sosnowski, Julianna M  14 UN-PC             1:12.21    1:13.46  
 24 Wasson, Grace          14 UN-PC             1:11.91    1:13.56  
 25 Lawson, Nina L         14 NBA-PC            1:13.04    1:14.56  
 26 Van Meines, Amber E    14 OAPB-PC           1:12.86    1:15.32  
 27 Banks, Sidney L        14 UN-PC             1:13.09    1:15.66  
 28 Santos, Shaila Or Sha  14 UN-PC             1:10.52    1:15.95  
 29 Aramini, Elena E       14 RENO-PC           1:13.08    1:16.02  
 30 Ruedger, Nicole        14 UN-PC             1:12.49    1:16.43