Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 84  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sebastian, Anthony M   13 QSS-PC            1:03.92    1:04.35  
  2 Tran, Kevin K          13 SCSC-PC           1:06.71    1:05.45  
  3 Lee, Jonah             13 TOC-PC            1:05.43    1:05.81  
  4 Honeck, Matthew A      13 PASA-PC           1:07.22    1:06.81  
  5 Glenn, Nicky K         13 NBA-PC            1:04.77    1:07.25  
  6 Huang, Joey P          13 PLS-PC            1:07.00    1:07.60  
  7 Tran, Steven           13 PASA-PC           1:06.85    1:07.65  
  7 Abel, Kiyan N          13 DACA-PC           1:08.52    1:07.65  
  9 Wolfe, Trey D          13 PASA-PC           1:05.33    1:07.87  
 10 Polovinkin, Maxim      13 QSS-PC            1:07.91    1:08.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Joe, Andy W            13 SCSC-PC           1:07.75    1:08.17  
 12 Williams, Harrison P   13 PASA-PC           1:07.86    1:08.46  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rogers, Nathan K       13 HILL-PC           1:06.80    1:08.72  
 14 Kang, Ben              13 OAPB-PC           1:06.78    1:09.18  
 15 Lacerte, Bennett S     13 PASA-PC           1:09.48    1:10.54  
 -- Martinelli, Lorenzo P  13 SCSC-PC           1:06.73         DQ  
 
 Event 84  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Jung, Yurack           14 PASA-PC             58.98      59.67  
  2 Mouloudj, Jean Pierre  14 UN-PC             1:02.75    1:03.67  
  3 Ranade, Vineet A       14 UN-PC             1:05.18    1:03.99  
  4 Liang, Caden D         14 UN-PC             1:02.57    1:04.81  
  5 Hajela, Sumer          14 UN-PC             1:03.90    1:04.84  
  6 Clark, Matthew G       14 UN-PC             1:04.83    1:05.18  
  7 Nguyen, Christian V    14 UN-PC             1:05.24    1:05.49  
  8 Ngo, Johnathan         14 UN-PC             1:04.54    1:05.74  
  9 Flynn, Kylar E         14 UN-PC             1:05.12    1:05.95  
 10 Chang, Ethan           14 UN-PC             1:03.65    1:06.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kobayashi, Ryan S      14 UN-PC             1:05.90    1:06.76  
 12 Wong, Josh C           14 OAQ-PC            1:07.61    1:06.80  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chau, Zack V           14 TERA-PC           1:04.98    1:07.78  
 14 McGaughey, Will P      14 UN-PC             1:06.51    1:08.16  
 15 Evans, Jalen C         14 UN-PC             1:06.85    1:08.25  
 16 Mayo, Cooper M         14 UN-PC             1:03.33    1:08.44  
 17 Vanasse, Emile A       14 UN-PC             1:07.78    1:08.47  
 18 Zhang, Kevin K         14 PASA-PC           1:07.51    1:08.76  
 19 Devlin, Christopher M  14 OAPB-PC           1:08.09    1:09.39