Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 85  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cui, Kyra O            11 QSS-PC            1:08.88    1:10.61  
  2 LY, Meghan A           11 SCSC-PC           1:10.42    1:11.29  
  3 Sto. Domingo, Ava      11 TOC-PC            1:12.72    1:14.75  
  4 Boeun, Sophie L        11 QSS-PC            1:13.64    1:15.95  
  5 Kim, Rachel            11 SUNN-PC           1:20.23    1:17.26  
  6 Cheung, Asta           11 BGC-PC            1:17.40    1:17.99  
  7 Reagan, Jessie S       11 SCSC-PC           1:20.15    1:18.08  
  8 Lee, Eunice Y          11 SCSC-PC           1:17.88    1:18.37  
  9 Gregory, Hayley N      11 CROW-PC           1:18.02    1:18.55  
 10 Elaydi, Lyla           11 SCSC-PC           1:09.33    1:19.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 WU, Allison E          11 PEAK-PC           1:19.32    1:19.90  
 12 Qiu, Agnes             11 DCD-PC            1:18.34    1:20.28  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Song, Kelly            11 UN-PC             1:20.45    1:20.64  
 14 Yip, Melissa           11 VS-PC             1:20.10    1:20.95  
 15 Paduano, Sophia S      11 SCSC-PC           1:19.63    1:20.98  
 16 Anderson, Stephanie R  11 PASA-PC           1:19.94    1:21.39  
 17 Shi, Melissa           11 WEST-PC           1:20.60    1:21.78  
 18 Blackwell, Maddie M    11 CROW-PC           1:20.63    1:22.70  
 
 Event 85  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Gabi V         12 UN-PC             1:09.18    1:11.03  
  2 McDonald, Maren J      12 OAPB-PC           1:10.98    1:11.35  
  3 Leung, Kelsey B        12 OSC-PC            1:09.45    1:11.79  
  4 Zheng, Aileen G        12 SCSC-PC           1:10.98    1:12.46  
  5 Robinson, Elaina Z     12 SRVA-PC           1:14.08    1:12.61  
  6 Lee, Kaitlin           12 PLS-PC            1:12.30    1:12.84  
  7 Wong, Cherise H        12 LO-PC             1:12.06    1:13.32  
  8 Woo, Olivia            12 MONT-PC           1:10.94    1:13.37  
  9 Arnold, Paige E        12 PST-PC            1:16.30    1:13.44  
 10 Lynch, Calista R       12 OSC-PC            1:14.89    1:14.26  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Heffernan, Lila E      12 WANV-PC           1:12.01    1:14.32  
 12 Lau, Emily T           12 PLS-PC            1:13.70    1:15.16  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kiurtsidis, Nina       12 TOC-PC            1:13.30    1:15.53  
 14 Gagnon, Anya G         12 SSS-PC            1:16.88    1:15.65  
 15 Crotty, Alicia A       12 VS-PC             1:17.72    1:15.69  
 16 Solomon, Mia M         12 NBA-PC            1:12.44    1:15.71  
 17 Nguyen, Gabby S        12 SRVA-PC           1:17.73    1:15.73  
 18 Niles, Sydney G        12 BSC-PC            1:17.76    1:15.83  
 19 Callison, Gretta A     12 DA-PC             1:17.12    1:15.90  
 20 Russell, Rogue E       12 HSC-PC            1:17.32    1:15.93  
 21 Gomez, Maddie M        12 LAC-PC            1:18.11    1:16.14  
 22 Wagner, Mira           12 DACA-PC           1:16.33    1:16.21  
 23 Nance, Noelle          12 TIGR-PC           1:15.89    1:16.70  
 24 Platz, Lucy T          12 RENO-PC           1:17.07    1:17.30  
 25 Karabelov, Dohna G     12 SRN-PC            1:17.16    1:17.31  
 26 Shipley, Kira          12 SCSC-PC           1:16.77    1:17.46  
 27 Tran, Sydney L         12 SCSC-PC           1:18.12    1:17.58  
 28 Blake, Zephra M        12 YPAC-PC           1:17.94    1:17.71  
 29 Breen, Sadie A         12 HSC-PC            1:17.55    1:18.08  
 30 Nguyen, Anh Elise      12 VS-PC             1:15.65    1:18.56  
 31 Curran, Sofie E        12 TERA-PC           1:17.09    1:18.72  
 32 Jensen, Faye A         12 SCSC-PC           1:17.39    1:18.88  
 33 Dommer, Alice E        12 PASA-PC           1:18.13    1:19.61  
 34 Chan, Cady S           12 WCAB-PC           1:16.70    1:19.78  
 35 Lespinasse, Emilie O   12 DACA-PC           1:17.35    1:22.66  
 -- Schwabenland, Cheryl   12 LAC-PC            1:15.36         DQ  
 -- LI, Cynthia J          12 PLS-PC            1:14.80         DQ