Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 86  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Jarvis, Isaiah W       11 SCSC-PC           1:11.91    1:11.63  
  2 Walz, William L        11 SSF-PC            1:13.02    1:14.05  
  3 Bohi, Owen H           11 TIGR-PC           1:14.05    1:14.36  
  4 Liu, Tyler             11 SCSC-PC           1:14.43    1:16.15  
  5 Winalski, Christopher  11 SCSC-PC           1:17.83    1:17.37  
  6 Alvarez, Aidan T       11 QSS-PC            1:16.54    1:17.76  
  7 Choi, Brian H          11 SRVA-PC           1:17.11    1:17.78  
  8 Ruaboro, Ryin T        11 EBA-PC            1:19.40    1:18.24  
  9 Gulvady, Jay G         11 QSS-PC            1:16.31    1:18.32  
 10 Ouyang, Jonathan S     11 QSS-PC            1:16.18    1:18.34  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chu, Michael P         11 OAPB-PC           1:19.40    1:20.95  
 12 Amaral, Justin A       11 QSS-PC            1:19.85    1:21.47  
 
 Event 86  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Matthews, Max M        12 NBA-PC            1:22.93L   1:06.84  
  2 Cueva, Gabriel         12 VJO-PC            1:07.46    1:08.30  
  3 Laymon, Tyler R        12 LAC-PC            1:12.02    1:08.65  
  4 Aguero, Thomas C       12 SCSC-PC           1:06.41    1:08.84  
  5 Chen, Nathan T         12 SCSC-PC           1:08.86    1:09.05  
  6 Dwidar, Yassin A       12 PLS-PC            1:07.96    1:09.21  
  7 Shi, Elbridge          12 SCSC-PC           1:13.22    1:12.25  
  8 NG, Isaac Q            12 SSF-PC            1:12.13    1:12.50  
  9 Patil, Arnav G         12 DACA-PC           1:13.79    1:12.75  
 10 Truong, Alexander T    12 SVS-PC            1:13.51    1:12.87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rodrigues, Matthew C   12 QSS-PC            1:15.08    1:13.20  
 12 Stegina, Trent J       12 PASA-PC           1:12.79    1:13.79  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zamir, Ron J           12 PASA-PC           1:15.42    1:13.86  
 14 Chien, Ethan T         12 PASA-PC           1:14.34    1:14.65  
 15 Thomas, Larwence M     12 OAK-PC            1:15.69    1:15.37  
 16 Hopkins, Gunner G      12 DACA-PC           1:26.82L   1:15.40  
 17 Yoo, Eliot H           12 SRVA-PC           1:15.06    1:15.42  
 18 Balmaceda, Nicholas C  12 PASA-PC           1:13.06    1:16.50  
 19 Cuenca, Owen A         12 AIA-PC            1:26.19L   1:16.95  
 20 Berry, Nikhil N        12 PASA-PC           1:15.66    1:17.11  
 21 Zhang, Andrew          12 DACA-PC           1:15.19    1:17.46  
 22 Hsieh, Eugene          12 PASA-PC           1:14.68    1:19.43