Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mesina, Alexis L       10 PLS-PC            1:14.10    1:13.41  
  2 Ling, Elayna           10 EBA-PC            1:12.68    1:14.92  
  3 Hargrave, Tori F       10 WCAB-PC           1:16.21    1:15.74  
  4 Mao, Claire            10 DACA-PC           1:19.38    1:18.74  
  5 Tran, Katelyn D        10 SCSC-PC           1:19.38    1:20.18  
  6 Childers, Zoe C        10 SCSC-PC           1:23.55    1:20.53  
  7 Chuang, Eden           10 BSC-PC            1:22.13    1:20.58  
  8 Friedley, Adelaide E   10 QSS-PC            1:22.23    1:20.74  
  9 Bernaudin, Louann Y    10 BAC-PC            1:25.10    1:21.47  
 10 Gao, Karen A           10 PEAK-PC           1:23.52    1:21.98  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Jocelyn S       10 PASA-PC           1:22.08    1:24.09  
 12 Andresen, Kaya B       10 TERA-PC           1:25.98    1:24.43  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Joseph, Elizabeth M    10 TERA-PC           1:25.14    1:24.60  
 14 Caples, Lillyana S     10 PLS-PC            1:23.68    1:25.06  
 15 Shane, Emma R          10 AAA-PC            1:25.58    1:25.15  
 16 Ilari-Gracia, Alessia  10 YPAC-PC           1:25.41    1:25.44  
 17 Yoon, Abigail H        10 PST-PC            1:27.38    1:26.10  
 18 Bump, Aileen L         10 QSS-PC            1:25.99    1:27.64  
 19 Tsai, Jessica S        10 PLS-PC            1:39.51L   1:27.84  
 20 Virnave, Saanvi        10 HSC-PC            1:27.16    1:28.17  
 21 Scafetta, Natalie E    10 PASA-PC           1:41.15L   1:28.42  
 22 Kashyap, Shreya        10 OSC-PC            1:27.07    1:28.81  
 23 Kleman, Gabby G        10 LAC-PC            1:26.86    1:30.17  
 -- Yang, Stella K         10 DACA-PC           1:24.41         NS