Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 89  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Seljeseth, Courtney A  13 QSS-PC            4:28.15    4:29.25  
  2 Sifferman, Stephanie   13 SCSC-PC           4:38.75    4:36.72  
  3 J-Cheng, Audrey        13 PASA-PC           4:37.40    4:38.85  
  4 Faraboschi, Silvia     13 PASA-PC           4:46.72    4:41.91  
  5 Herscu, Abigail E      13 LAC-PC            4:38.00    4:42.74  
  6 Lockyer, Hannah P      13 CROW-PC           4:47.53    4:47.19  
  7 Lewis, Lexy M          13 SRN-PC            5:01.57    4:47.33  
  8 Tokuz, Zeynep S        13 SCSC-PC           4:52.36    4:47.92  
  9 Widmer, Ashlyn M       13 CROW-PC           4:49.56    4:48.48  
 10 Bell, Sophia K         13 NBA-PC            4:50.61    4:48.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mina, Tristen E        13 SUNN-PC           5:03.35    4:49.09  
 12 Zhu, Angeline          13 SUNN-PC           4:48.64    4:49.99  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Karam, Emma W          13 RENO-PC           4:50.67    4:51.86  
 14 Winter, Tenaya S       13 QSS-PC            4:48.65    4:52.44  
 15 Gregory, Kayla N       13 CROW-PC           4:52.27    4:52.96  
 16 Gardner, Rachel B      13 SCSC-PC           4:40.60    4:53.14  
 17 Hegblom, Katherine E   13 SUNN-PC           5:04.73    4:53.24  
 18 NG, Mason K            13 SCSC-PC           4:55.85    4:54.71  
 19 Balbuena, Luna         13 PEAK-PC           4:40.79    4:55.46  
 20 McIntyre, Kaley J      13 MP-PC             4:58.83    4:55.89  
 21 Davis, Audrey A        13 CROW-PC           4:57.20    4:56.55  
 22 Stiles, Sophia         13 CROW-PC           4:59.59    4:56.68  
 23 West, Madeleine T      13 SRN-PC            5:03.07    4:56.93  
 24 Wang, Mica C           13 PLS-PC            4:57.32    4:57.56  
 24 Tsai, Christina S      13 PLS-PC            4:56.17    4:57.56  
 26 Jacobs, Audrey         13 SUNN-PC           5:04.63    4:58.48  
 27 Ring, Glorianna J      13 SON-PC            5:06.76    4:58.88  
 28 Robinson, Maggie G     13 LAC-PC            5:02.11    4:59.06  
 29 Lee, Aven M            13 LAC-PC            4:56.64    4:59.97  
 30 Del Balso, Parker J    13 BSC-PC            4:53.39    5:00.37  
 31 Christian, Taylor J    13 DA-PC             5:01.40    5:00.72  
 32 Choi, Jane             13 DACA-PC           5:01.86    5:00.86  
 33 Clarkson, Stella J     13 SRN-PC            4:58.75    5:01.36  
 34 Kawamura, Minh Nha     13 LAC-PC            4:59.50    5:01.44  
 35 Norris, Lucy T         13 CRUZ-PC           5:05.86    5:02.12  
 36 Cutler, Hayden J       13 BSC-PC            4:56.71    5:02.20  
 37 Wang, Crystal          13 CROW-PC           4:55.75    5:02.42  
 38 Friedley, Coco N       13 QSS-PC            5:06.13    5:02.74  
 39 Bae, Gina              13 PASA-PC           4:55.78    5:10.87  
 40 Boyle, Molly G         13 ALGA-PC           5:05.15    5:11.80  
 
 Event 89  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Suppiger, Shelby E     14 UN-PC             5:26.20L   4:38.14  
  2 Meadors, Sophia M      14 UN-PC             4:37.61    4:39.10  
  3 Steil, Jules           14 UN-PC             4:37.30    4:40.23  
  4 Tudor, Emory E         14 BAC-PC            4:46.46    4:43.88  
  5 Boles, Hannah G        14 UN-PC             4:46.90    4:43.93  
  6 Reeder, Payton E       14 GGST-PC           4:49.03    4:45.30  
  7 Kelly, Kyla F          14 SRVA-PC           4:46.39    4:45.77  
  8 Htutt, Lulu            14 UN-PC             4:38.76    4:45.99  
  9 Gulvady, Leena S       14 UN-PC             4:52.50    4:48.54  
 10 Schaffer, Taylor E     14 UN-PC             4:50.11    4:49.41  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sosnowski, Julianna M  14 UN-PC             4:46.99    4:49.46  
 12 Hwang, Yooseon         14 SCSC-PC           4:45.19    4:49.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Calderoni, Jessica A   14 UN-PC             4:56.86    4:51.69  
 14 Martin Del Campo, Sof  14 UN-PC             4:55.64    4:52.25  
 15 YU, Cherilyn J         14 UN-PC             4:54.34    4:52.75  
 16 Vazquez-Azpiri, Ginny  14 OAPB-PC           4:48.09    4:53.12  
 17 Combitsis, Annelyse R  14 LAC-PC            4:57.59    4:54.50  
 18 Watts, Vanessa K       14 WCAB-PC           4:50.94    4:54.97  
 19 Fisher, Teagan L       14 DA-PC             4:55.30    4:54.98  
 20 DE Vera-Gomez, Mikael  14 VJO-PC            4:58.31    4:57.05  
 21 Choi, Dainie           14 PASA-PC           4:59.37    4:57.45  
 22 Miller, Sophia M       14 UN-PC             4:47.98    5:00.25  
 23 Tang, Grace J          14 OSC-PC            4:51.94    5:01.06  
 24 Jhong, Lauren E        14 PLS-PC            4:58.46    5:01.34  
 25 Frank, Tania K         14 UN-PC             4:51.21    5:05.74