Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 90  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Wang, Ethan N          13 PLS-PC            4:22.35    4:18.32  
  2 Tran, Steven           13 PASA-PC           4:39.07    4:29.91  
  3 Martinelli, Lorenzo P  13 SCSC-PC           4:26.35    4:30.16  
  4 Gold, Evan A           13 PASA-PC           4:39.56    4:32.17  
  5 Sebastian, Anthony M   13 QSS-PC            4:28.72    4:35.48  
  6 Picard, Jackson W      13 PASA-PC           4:28.47    4:36.13  
  7 Fong, A.J. J           13 TERA-PC           4:42.70    4:39.91  
  8 Lee, Jonah             13 TOC-PC            4:45.66    4:40.08  
  9 Simeon, Edwin C        13 SCSC-PC           4:41.11    4:40.38  
 10 Strots, Boris          13 DACA-PC           4:42.54    4:41.24  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 YE, Larry              13 QSS-PC            4:50.07    4:41.38  
 12 Balva, Arthur          13 PASA-PC           4:50.30    4:41.83  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Joe, Andy W            13 SCSC-PC           5:33.73L   4:41.92  
 14 Flanders, George G     13 OAPB-PC           4:39.91    4:43.09  
 15 Lin, Ryan Y            13 BAC-PC            4:45.16    4:45.83  
 16 McCaw, Greyson T       13 SON-PC            4:49.79    4:47.84  
 17 Rodgers, Cameron C     13 SCSC-PC           5:31.50L   4:52.77  
 -- Barck, Henrik N        13 OAPB-PC           4:32.82         NS  
 
 Event 90  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Hong, Harrison         14 SCSC-PC           4:19.90    4:18.47  
  2 Smith, Dillon S        14 UN-PC             4:32.62    4:20.29  
  3 Kim, Jaewoo            14 UN-PC             4:19.91    4:20.58  
  4 Barbour, Cole T        14 CRUZ-PC           4:29.79    4:27.58  
  5 Mouloudj, Jean Pierre  14 UN-PC             4:22.00    4:28.71  
  6 Lam, Brandon K         14 VS-PC             4:24.37    4:29.58  
  7 Sebastian, Jonathan B  14 UN-PC             4:24.41    4:31.42  
  8 Zhang, Kevin K         14 PASA-PC           4:41.61    4:32.16  
  9 Garren, Kai M          14 SCSC-PC           4:34.71    4:32.18  
 10 MACSKASSY, Jesper Y    14 UN-PC             4:37.39    4:34.95  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Haines, Matthew R      14 OAQ-PC            4:42.80    4:38.98  
 12 Evans, Jalen C         14 UN-PC             4:40.46    4:40.74  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Armbruster, Ethan J    14 UN-PC             4:43.00    4:41.50  
 14 Cheng, Michael Y       14 UN-PC             4:37.80    4:41.61  
 15 Wong, Justin M         14 UN-PC             4:16.74    4:41.70  
 16 Mayo, Cooper M         14 UN-PC             4:34.47    4:42.06  
 17 Klatt, Matteas A       14 CARS-PC           4:40.11    4:42.93  
 18 Wang, Tyler R          14 PASA-PC           4:39.40    4:56.48  
 -- Guberman, Nir          14 UN-PC             4:36.10         DQ